Washington Trail 10K - 2023 Race results

washington trail 10k - 2023 results

OUR NEXT RACE IS THE DARK SKIES RUN @ GRASSHOLME - CLICK HERE FOR MORE INFO

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubTimePostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
1916 Christopher Fothergill Darlington Harriers & Ac 00:40:25.155 1 Male 1 M 1
2697 Sam Thurlbeck Sunderland Harriers & Ac 00:42:00.881 2 Male 2 M40 1
506 Jonathon Archer Stockton Striders Ac 00:44:30.581 3 Male 3 M40 2
416 Darren Ansbro Billingham Running Club 00:44:46.691 4 Male 4 M40 3
1924 Vaughan Godber Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 00:44:54.041 5 Male 5 M50 1
1919 Stephen Garbutt 3421552 00:44:55.691 6 Male 6 M 2
926 Jonathan Dickson 00:45:26.681 7 Male 7 M 3
2227 Steven Mackie Run Eat Sleep South Shields 00:45:29.261 8 Male 8 M 4
2084 Jake Helm Red Rose Road Runners 00:46:02.981 9 Male 9 M 5
1927 Steven Gordon Sunderland Harriers & Ac 00:46:34.451 10 Male 10 M50 2
2423 Dominic Phipps Newburn Running Club 00:47:44.141 11 Male 11 M40 4
2571 Christopher Smith Washington Running Club 00:48:15.491 12 Male 12 M 6
980 John Dodds Washington Running Club 00:48:19.631 13 Male 13 M50 3
2234 Karl Maguire Run Eat Sleep 00:48:25.421 14 Male 14 M 7
2085 Paul Henry 00:48:29.651 15 Male 15 M50 4
2428 James Pitchford 00:48:34.661 16 Male 16 M40 5
2369 Joseph Mulroy North Shields Polytechnic 00:48:42.941 17 Male 17 M 8
1806 Neil Edmonds 00:48:49.691 18 Male 18 M40 6
1906 Daniel Fenwick Run Eat Sleep South Shields 00:49:22.815 19 Male 19 M 9
2192 Alastair King 00:49:24.762 20 Male 20 M 10
2592 Simon Stafford 00:49:35.081 21 Male 21 M 11
1920 Gareth Gwynnette North Shields Polytechnic 00:49:50.831 22 Male 22 M 12
2781 Dale Wilkinson Sunderland Harriers & Ac 00:50:18.851 23 Male 23 M50 5
2688 Michelle Thomson North Shields Polytechnic 00:50:19.870 24 Female 1 F40 1
774 Glenn Cooper Stockton Striders Ac 00:50:22.272 25 Male 24 M50 6
2046 Charles Hall North Shields Polytechnic 00:50:46.061 26 Male 25 M60 1
576 Stephen Brown Wearside Tri Club 00:50:47.172 27 Male 26 M50 7
2374 Chris Nelson Not In A Club 00:50:51.341 28 Male 27 M40 7
2367 Dave Muckle 00:50:54.251 29 Male 28 M50 8
2119 Jack Hutton Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 00:51:18.431 30 Male 29 M 13
2003 Dale Gowland 00:51:33.551 31 Male 30 M40 8
2554 Gordon Scott Evenwood Road Runners 00:51:35.381 32 Male 31 M40 9
2410 Lee Pattinson Wallsend Harriers 00:51:43.361 33 Male 32 M40 10
2117 Michael Hunter Washington Running Club 00:51:49.811 34 Male 33 M50 9
2549 Joanne Scott Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 00:51:53.681 35 Female 2 F50 1
2284 George Mckay 00:52:08.591 36 Male 34 M50 10
2658 David Tague Washington Running Club 00:52:12.401 37 Male 35 M50 11
2676 Tony Thompson Wearside Triathlon 00:52:15.581 38 Male 36 M60 2
1917 Phil Frampton Twfrs 00:52:16.962 39 Male 37 M40 11
1797 Stephen Duthie Washington Running Club 00:52:21.672 40 Male 38 M50 12
2418 Mark Perry Washington Running Club 00:52:42.371 41 Male 39 M40 12
2184 Ronnie Kidger Jarrow And Hebburn Ac 00:52:52.751 42 Male 40 M60 3
2293 Rob Merrison Idiots That Run 00:53:16.031 43 Male 41 M 14
2392 Leigh Owbridge Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 00:53:18.581 44 Male 42 M50 13
813 Steve Cotton Stockton Striders Ac 00:53:24.941 45 Male 43 M50 14
2232 Claire Macrae Newcastle Frontrunners 00:53:36.521 46 Female 3 F40 2
2045 Adam Hague 00:53:52.901 47 Male 44 M 15
2177 Mark A Kidger Jarrow And Hebburn Ac 00:54:03.011 48 Male 45 M50 15
2204 Andrew Laverick Stockton Striders Ac 00:54:14.651 49 Male 46 M40 13
750 Hollie Codling Trail Outlaws Running Club 00:54:18.311 50 Female 4 F 1
596 Neale Bulbeck 00:54:20.201 51 Male 47 M40 14
2244 Steven Marks North Shields Poly 00:54:29.051 52 Male 48 M50 16
2023 Thomas Greenhalgh 00:54:30.971 53 Male 49 M 16
637 Ian Butler Elvet Striders 00:54:34.453 54 Male 50 M60 4
2239 Ricky Mardlin 00:54:44.501 55 Male 51 M40 15
554 Stephen Bell 00:54:55.541 56 Male 52 M50 17
2579 Martin Smith 00:55:04.421 57 Male 53 M40 16
1918 David Gallagher Tyne Bridge Harriers 00:55:12.341 58 Male 54 M40 17
2205 Dan Lawson Washington Running Club 00:55:59.651 59 Male 55 M40 18
2785 Ashley Willerton 00:56:07.091 60 Male 56 M 17
1707 Chris Dunn Runeatsleep 00:56:08.893 61 Male 57 M 18
2772 Peter Wilcox 00:56:09.281 62 Male 58 M50 18
2090 Bryce Hicks Trail Outlaws Running Club 00:56:09.612 63 Male 59 M 19
2596 Kim Stephenson 00:56:10.813 64 Female 5 F 2
2089 Colin Herron 00:56:17.681 65 Male 60 M 20
2114 Marie Howard Washington Running Club 00:56:20.472 66 Female 6 F40 3
531 Trevor Barrs Sunderland Harriers & Ac 00:56:29.981 67 Male 61 M60 5
519 Shaun Bagley Sunderland Harriers & Ac 00:56:38.531 68 Male 62 M 21
671 Tara Cameron 00:57:07.331 69 Female 7 F 3
2499 Kaye Robinson 00:57:10.841 70 Female 8 F40 4
876 Mike Dann Durham City Harriers & Ac 00:57:14.591 71 Male 63 M50 19
1925 John Goldsmith Washington Running Club 00:57:20.741 72 Male 64 M50 20
2456 Alan Purvis 00:57:23.831 73 Male 65 M50 21
2391 Paul Outhwaite Allerton Junior Athletics 00:57:29.531 74 Male 66 M50 22
2640 Neil Sweeting 00:57:30.161 75 Male 67 M50 23
709 Chris Clarke Washington Running Club 00:57:57.671 76 Male 68 M40 19
863 Chris Cummings Washington Running Club 00:58:26.051 77 Male 69 M 22
2733 Dale Underwood 00:58:28.871 78 Male 70 M 23
2200 Gavin Lambert Washington Running Club 00:58:32.711 79 Male 71 M40 20
2257 Hiroyuki Matsushita 00:58:43.271 80 Male 72 M50 24
2566 Chris Sleeman 00:58:59.711 81 Male 73 M 24
2056 Andrew Hammond Trail Outlaws Running Club 00:59:00.972 82 Male 74 M40 21
1825 Justin Eger Washington Running Club 00:59:04.781 83 Male 75 M40 22
79 Charlie Adams Saltwell Harriers 00:59:27.221 84 Female 9 F40 5
570 Mark Brennan 00:59:35.591 85 Male 76 M50 25
2221 Gemma Lynch Tyne Bridge Harriers 00:59:42.191 86 Female 10 F40 6
2400 Sophie Palmer Washington Running Club 00:59:56.711 87 Female 11 F 4
2048 Chris Hall 00:59:57.552 88 Male 77 M 25
2555 Alan Simpson Washington Running Club 01:00:02.501 89 Male 78 M50 26
2148 Tom Jones Washington Running Club 01:00:04.241 90 Male 79 M70 1
996 Lorne Downey 01:00:04.903 91 Male 80 M 26
2054 Tanya Hall East Durham Running Club 01:00:22.361 92 Female 12 F 5
556 Les Bellis Heaton Harriers & Ac 01:00:30.941 93 Male 81 M50 27
2388 Neil Old 01:00:50.471 94 Male 82 M 27
2769 Graeme Wharton Lonely Goat Rc 01:01:15.461 95 Male 83 M50 28
1830 Dawn Elliott 01:01:21.281 96 Female 13 F60 1
2839 Peter Yorston Washington Running Club 01:01:35.891 97 Male 84 M50 29
2409 Claire Patterson Idiots That Run 01:01:41.741 98 Female 14 F 6
2670 Joel Tepace Ponteland Runners 01:01:43.512 99 Male 85 M40 23
2113 Steve Hoggy 01:01:43.782 100 Male 86 M 28
905 Felicity Day Washington Running Club 01:01:48.341 101 Female 15 F40 7
2385 Michelle O’Neill Sunderland Harriers & Ac 01:01:51.161 102 Female 16 F50 2
2459 Heather Raistrick Elvet Striders 01:01:51.821 103 Female 17 F60 2
2830 Martin Wright 01:01:55.481 104 Male 87 M 29
805 Sarah Cotton Stockton Striders Ac 01:02:00.671 105 Female 18 F 7
783 John Corvesor Stockton Striders Ac 01:02:01.542 106 Male 88 M50 30
2141 Michael Joicey 01:02:08.201 107 Male 89 M 30
395 Jennifer Allison Run Nation Running Club 01:02:08.891 108 Female 19 F40 8
2299 Stephen Miller 01:02:16.181 109 Male 90 M40 24
2020 Simon Graham 01:02:17.443 110 Male 91 M40 25
659 Scott Calvert 01:02:24.792 111 Male 92 M40 26
2151 Robert Kay 01:02:35.561 112 Male 93 M 31
2832 Steve Wright 01:02:39.851 113 Male 94 M40 27
2067 Mark Harris Washington Running Club 01:02:42.551 114 Male 95 M40 28
2526 Theresa Rugman-Jones Elvet Striders 01:02:48.761 115 Female 20 F50 3
2168 Alison Kidger Jarrow And Hebburn Ac 01:02:59.771 116 Female 21 F50 4
2767 Diana Weightman Alnwick Harriers 01:03:09.251 117 Female 22 F50 5
2427 John Pigg Norham 01:03:10.422 118 Male 96 M60 6
2488 Christopher Roberts 01:03:11.831 119 Male 97 M40 29
2617 Krayg Storey 01:03:29.861 120 Male 98 M 32
2120 Michelle Ince Stockton Striders Ac 01:03:40.031 121 Female 23 F50 6
2706 Darran Todd 01:03:45.761 122 Male 99 M50 31
514 Etienne Attala North Shields Poly 01:03:54.581 123 Male 100 M50 32
2718 Simon Turnbull Washington Running Club 01:04:09.071 124 Male 101 M40 30
513 Anita Attala North Shields Poly 01:04:25.001 125 Female 24 F50 7
931 Zoe Dipper Lonely Goat Rc 01:04:31.511 126 Female 25 F40 9
2717 Gill Turnbull 01:04:38.381 127 Female 26 F 8
2828 John Wray 01:04:43.001 128 Male 102 M40 31
2613 Lydia Stoker Sunderland Harriers & Ac 01:05:03.371 129 Female 27 F 9
2607 Brian Stoker 01:05:05.892 130 Male 103 M50 33
906 Victoria Dewar Lonely Goat Rc 01:05:31.451 131 Female 28 F 10
2523 Helen Ruffell Jarrow And Hebburn Ac 01:05:36.071 132 Female 29 F50 8
2364 Amy Moran 01:05:42.611 133 Female 30 F 11
2842 Craig Young 01:05:46.511 134 Male 104 M40 32
747 Melanie Clegg Alnwick Harriers 01:05:54.761 135 Female 31 F50 9
2165 Laura Kerry Washington Running Club 01:05:59.981 136 Female 32 F40 10
2125 Jill Innes 01:06:14.861 137 Female 33 F40 11
2278 Alastair Mcintosh 01:06:29.681 138 Male 105 M 33
2298 Steve Milburn Washington Running Club 01:06:52.091 139 Male 106 M50 34
2664 Mark Taylor 01:06:53.322 140 Male 107 M50 35
2044 Alison Gunn 01:06:55.722 141 Female 34 F50 10
2618 Marc Stubbs Sunderland Strollers 01:07:00.641 142 Male 108 M40 33
2265 Andrew Mcalpine 01:07:10.421 143 Male 109 M40 34
586 David Bruce 01:07:22.811 144 Male 110 M40 35
2285 Cash Mclanders Idiots That Run 01:07:29.321 145 Male 111 M 34
1822 Stuart Edwards Lonley Goat 01:07:34.331 146 Male 112 M60 7
503 Julia Ansbro Stockton Striders Ac 01:07:52.781 147 Female 35 F40 12
1802 Gemma Eddy Quakers Running Club 01:08:06.761 148 Female 36 F 12
2118 Keith Hunting 01:08:09.342 149 Male 113 M 35
2653 Rebecca Swindells Washington Running Club 01:08:09.911 150 Female 37 F 13
2270 Hannah Mcdonald 01:08:16.961 151 Female 38 F 14
1908 Graeme Ferguson 01:08:17.832 152 Male 114 M 36
2689 Scott Thomson 01:08:18.493 153 Male 115 M50 36
2451 Gavin Prudhoe 01:08:18.821 154 Male 116 M 37
2140 Bob Jisdisji 01:08:22.811 155 Female 39 F50 11
1903 Nicola Feather Run Peterlee 01:08:25.842 156 Female 40 F 15
559 Chelsea Bennett Run Peterlee 01:08:26.262 157 Female 41 F 16
880 Kevin Davis 01:08:40.271 158 Male 117 M50 37
2743 Femke Van Dreven Durham City Harriers & Ac 01:09:01.301 159 Female 42 F50 12
2277 Martin Mcguire Washington Running Club 01:09:07.121 160 Male 118 M40 36
1533 Brian Duncalf Sr&Fr 01:09:13.271 161 Male 119 M50 38
2287 Philip Merrilees 01:09:27.641 162 Male 120 M50 39
2431 Shun Plondaya Talahib Ecorunners Philippines 01:09:35.831 163 Male 121 M40 37
507 Malachai Armstrong 01:09:49.151 164 Male 122 M40 38
2647 Phil Swinburn Elvet Striders 01:09:49.571 165 Male 123 M40 39
1887 Sarah Fawcett Elvet Striders 01:09:50.741 166 Female 43 F60 3
539 Helen Bell Tyne Bridge Harriers 01:09:58.871 167 Female 44 F50 13
2231 Thomas Mackie 01:10:08.052 168 Male 124 M 38
2452 Sarah Purkis Washington Running Club 01:10:20.831 169 Female 45 F 17
565 Michael Boyle 01:10:20.892 170 Male 125 M40 40
1921 John George Jarrow And Hebburn Ac 01:10:22.542 171 Male 126 M40 41
2463 Lesley Redpath 01:10:25.124 172 Female 46 F50 14
1922 Shirley George Jarrow And Hebburn Ac 01:10:26.082 173 Female 47 F40 13
2408 Ian Park 01:10:29.921 174 Male 127 M50 40
2514 Peter Robson 01:10:41.711 175 Male 128 M 39
2715 Ellie Tucker 01:10:58.781 176 Female 48 F 18
2416 Keith Penman Washington Running Club 01:11:05.532 177 Male 129 M60 8
2848 Paul Westcott 01:11:11.141 178 Male 130 M 40
566 Andy Bradley 01:11:33.851 179 Male 131 M40 42
575 Paul Brown Paul Brown 01:11:34.601 180 Male 132 M50 41
2556 Leanne Simpson Washington Running Club 01:11:39.522 181 Female 49 F 19
2644 David Swift Washington Running Club 01:11:45.311 182 Male 133 M50 42
1902 Victoria Fawcett Sedgefield Harriers 01:11:45.521 183 Female 50 F50 15
2076 Trudy Heads Low Fell Running Club 01:11:52.721 184 Female 51 F50 16
1740 Joanne Dunn 01:11:58.091 185 Female 52 F 20
2096 Keran Hodgson Stockton Striders Ac 01:11:59.562 186 Female 53 F50 17
2450 Yvonne Probert Running 4 Women 01:12:16.241 187 Female 54 F50 18
2472 Felicity Richardson Trail Outlaws Running Club 01:12:22.181 188 Female 55 F40 14
2133 Steven Jackson 01:12:25.092 189 Male 134 M60 9
2359 Lisa Milne Jarrow And Hebburn Ac 01:12:51.641 190 Female 56 F40 15
2693 Christopher Thubron 01:13:10.332 191 Male 135 M40 43
706 Michael Charlton 01:13:15.671 192 Male 136 M50 43
693 Emma Caswell 01:13:16.902 193 Female 57 F40 16
654 Martin Cain 01:13:23.141 194 Male 137 M50 44
2103 Daniel Hogg Jarrow & Hebburn Ac 01:13:26.021 195 Male 138 M 41
2729 Andrew Turnbull Orchard Eagles Running Club 01:13:45.461 196 Male 139 M40 44
574 Suzanne Brodie Stockton Striders Ac 01:14:03.401 197 Female 58 F40 17
541 Sarah Bell Washington Running Club 01:14:15.911 198 Female 59 F40 18
2573 Ian Smith 01:14:22.301 199 Male 140 M60 10
1767 Richard Dunn 01:14:27.401 200 Male 141 M 42
2578 Lucie Smith 01:14:31.721 201 Female 60 F 21
562 Nicholas Box 01:14:42.521 202 Male 142 M70 2
2254 Jeff Marriott 01:14:44.021 203 Male 143 M60 11
2411 Holly Pendleton 01:14:45.192 204 Female 61 F 22
2512 Stephanie Robinson 01:14:59.351 205 Female 62 F 23
775 Shona Corner Jarrow And Hebburn Ac 01:15:25.211 206 Female 63 F40 19
834 Neil Crerar 01:15:30.941 207 Male 144 M40 45
2483 Clare Ridley Run Fit Hartlepool 01:15:31.361 208 Female 64 F40 20
2479 Carl Ridley Hartlepool Run Fit 01:15:34.422 209 Male 145 M50 45
2646 Helen Swift Washington Running Club 01:16:01.001 210 Female 65 F50 19
777 Fran Corvesor Stockton Striders Ac 01:16:33.311 211 Female 66 F50 20
2792 Jake Williamson 01:16:35.382 212 Male 146 M 43
998 Mark Drury Aurora Harriers 01:17:18.341 213 Male 147 M50 46
2361 Alison Mitchinson Washington Running Club 01:17:49.391 214 Female 67 F50 21
587 Alison Brumwell Vegan Runners Uk 01:17:59.142 215 Female 68 F50 22
509 Daniel Atkinson 01:18:08.201 216 Male 148 M40 46
2539 Simon Rushworth 01:18:08.471 217 Male 149 M50 47
2360 Diane Mitchell 01:18:18.041 218 Female 69 F50 23
895 Kelly Dawson Sunderland Strollers 01:18:27.281 219 Female 70 F40 21
879 Clare Davidson 01:18:43.721 220 Female 71 F40 22
2605 Michael Stobbs 01:18:50.922 221 Male 150 M50 48
2807 Ian Witty 01:19:01.241 222 Male 151 M 44
1832 Iain England 01:19:12.461 223 Male 152 M 45
677 Jane Carmichael Washington Running Club 01:19:24.101 224 Female 72 F40 23
561 Jackie Bennett Stockton Striders Ac 01:19:41.531 225 Female 73 F50 24
2793 John Wilson Stockton Striders Ac 01:20:45.371 226 Male 153 M70 3
2659 Helen Taylor 01:20:50.771 227 Female 74 F50 25
2872 Karen Westcott 01:20:54.042 228 Female 75 F 24
1928 Laura Gowland Washington Running Club 01:20:55.481 229 Female 76 F40 24
2553 Mande Scott 01:21:17.231 230 Female 77 F50 26
2378 Michelle Nemeth Tyne Bridge Harriers 01:21:21.311 231 Female 78 F40 25
2375 Michael Nemeth Tyne Bridge Harriers 01:21:21.851 232 Male 154 M 46
2077 David Heaney 01:21:22.752 233 Male 155 M 47
987 Sandra Dodds Washington Running Club 01:21:28.031 234 Female 79 F50 27
2373 Claire Napier 01:21:58.241 235 Female 80 F50 28
2121 Joel Ineson 01:22:18.612 236 Male 156 M50 49
2021 Rebecca Green 01:22:47.261 237 Female 81 F40 26
2612 David Stoker 01:22:49.365 238 Male 157 M40 47
2036 Jon Greer 01:22:50.141 239 Male 158 M40 48
2757 Donna Watson 01:23:15.251 240 Female 82 F40 27
2794 Karen Wilson 01:23:39.851 241 Female 83 F50 29
2713 Richard Tonge Aycliffe Running Club 01:23:42.282 242 Male 159 M60 12
2543 Abbie Russell 01:23:49.571 243 Female 84 F40 28
2709 Kathleen Tonge Aycliffe Running Club 01:23:53.351 244 Female 85 F60 4
2215 Alan Lowery 01:23:55.968 245 Male 160 M60 13
2191 Kevin Kidger Jarrow And Hebburn Ac 01:23:58.901 246 Male 161 M50 50
555 Susan Bell Jarrow And Hebburn 01:24:05.441 247 Female 86 F60 5
2170 Kenneth Kidger Jarrow & Hebburn Ac 01:24:05.802 248 Male 162 M60 14
2635 Demi Swann 01:24:06.222 249 Female 87 F 25
2754 Janice Warner 01:24:07.091 250 Female 88 F40 29
2222 Chris Mackenzie 01:25:39.581 251 Male 163 M40 49
2623 Abigail Sumner 01:25:55.781 252 Female 89 F 26
2586 Catherine Spence 01:26:01.272 253 Female 90 F 27
2616 Hazel Storey Ashington Hirst Running Club 01:26:21.911 254 Female 91 F50 30
2577 Jan Smith Washington Running Club 01:27:19.271 255 Female 92 F50 31
547 Shirley Bell 01:27:23.442 256 Female 93 F50 32
2570 Joanne Sleeman 01:27:37.871 257 Female 94 F 28
2421 Iona Phillips Washington Running Club 01:27:42.252 258 Female 95 F 29
2822 Fiona Wray 01:27:59.921 259 Female 96 F40 30
2216 Lynne Lowery 01:28:19.001 260 Female 97 F50 33
2365 Janet Morris Washington Running Club 01:29:08.441 261 Female 98 F60 6
2564 Sharon Simpson Washington Running Club 01:29:11.112 262 Female 99 F50 34
2821 Mari-Louisa Wotton East Durham Running Club 01:29:36.911 263 Female 100 F40 31
2812 Albert Wotton 01:29:38.112 264 Male 164 M50 51
2705 Catherine Tillson Washington Running Club 01:29:40.871 265 Female 101 F40 32
2382 Hilary O'Shea 01:29:43.151 266 Female 102 F70 1
2203 Jillian Large Washington Running Club 01:29:46.601 267 Female 103 F60 7
1926 Bruce Goodwin 01:30:15.431 268 Male 165 M60 15
2159 Gemma Kendal 01:30:29.831 269 Female 104 F40 33
914 Rachael Dickinson Washington Running Club 01:30:31.452 270 Female 105 F50 35
2530 Janice Rushworth 01:30:49.211 271 Female 106 F50 36
2260 Siobhan Matthews 01:30:50.621 272 Female 107 F 30
2470 Joanne Richardson Elvet Striders 01:30:56.351 273 Female 108 F50 37
2153 Erin Keeler-Clarke Houghton Harriers & Ac 01:30:59.262 274 Female 109 Fu18 1
573 Wendy Brigstock Vegan Runners Uk 01:32:22.931 275 Female 110 F50 38
2156 Lynda Kempsey 01:32:51.522 276 Female 111 F50 39
2058 Louise Harrington 01:32:52.301 277 Female 112 F50 40
2078 Susan Heath Washington Running Club 01:33:46.391 278 Female 113 F40 34
572 Debbie Brien Washington Running Club 01:33:46.421 279 Female 114 F40 35
2195 Helen Knowles 01:35:52.182 280 Female 115 F40 36
2745 Jill Waldock 01:35:52.332 281 Female 116 F 31
2211 Caroline Lawther Sunderland Strollers 01:36:21.521 282 Female 117 F40 37
1849 Lisa Eyre 01:36:49.121 283 Female 118 F40 38
1770 Sarah Dunn 01:36:50.202 284 Female 119 F40 39
2370 Janine Munroe Torc And Runnation 01:40:36.971 285 Female 120 F40 40
2589 Janet Stables Lonely Goat Rc 01:41:21.042 286 Female 121 F50 41
2069 Mandy Harrison Quakers Running Club 01:41:21.821 287 Female 122 F60 8
2775 Anthony Wild 01:41:33.432 288 Male 166 M 48
1890 Sarah Fawcett 01:41:57.221 289 Female 123 F40 41
2055 Val Hall 01:42:10.511 290 Female 124 F60 9
2381 Sarah Neve Darlington Harriers & Ac 01:42:46.032 291 Female 125 F40 42
508 Emma Arrowsmith Darlington Harriers & Ac 01:42:48.281 292 Female 126 F 32
2297 Rye Middleton None 01:44:11.111 293 Female 127 F 33
765 Joanne Cooke Stockton Striders Ac 01:45:22.721 294 Female 128 F40 43
532 Faye Barry 01:46:23.171 295 Female 129 F 34
2860 Sparefirst04 Sparelast04 01:46:25.361 296 Male 167 M 49
2752 Kath Ward 01:52:22.121 297 Female 130 F60 10
2212 Emma Leonard 02:04:12.281 298 Female 131 F 35
2071 Stacy Hayton 02:04:17.861 299 Female 132 F 36
2682 Will Thompson Ashington Hirst Running Club 02:18:16.901 300 Male 168 M 50
2863 Catriona Miller 02:18:26.891 301 Female 133 F 37
2865 Jo Brannen 02:18:43.091 302 Female 134 F40 44