Saint Cuthbert's Way Ultra 45M - 2023 Race results

saint cuthbert's way ultra 45m - 2023 results

OUR NEXT RACE IS THE DARK SKIES RUN @ DERWENT - CLICK HERE FOR MORE INFO

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubDryburghBonjedwardMorebattleHethpoolFinish TimePostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
3245 Edward Davies Ponteland Runners 00:55:18.000 02:51:45.000 04:23:30.000 06:37:06.000 08:14:53.000 1 Male 1 M40 1
3249 Peter Gibson Border Search & Rescue Unit 00:56:37.000 03:00:45.000 04:44:29.000 07:22:01.000 09:11:24.000 2 Male 2 M 1
3251 Luke Gow 01:10:25.000 03:09:41.000 04:54:23.000 07:34:55.000 09:14:14.000 3 Male 3 M50 1
3272 Keith Patterson 01:16:30.000 03:37:37.000 05:35:17.000 08:23:41.000 10:28:01.000 4 Male 4 M40 2
3241 Jacqui Cattanach 01:16:15.000 03:50:34.000 06:08:16.000 08:44:43.000 10:32:01.000 5 Female 1 F40 1
3255 Paul Henderson Gala Harriers 01:21:41.000 03:37:39.000 05:40:19.000 08:40:47.000 11:00:38.000 6 Male 5 M40 3
3356 Ian Moran Rothwell Harriers & Ac 01:22:06.461 03:53:34.461 05:56:16.461 08:55:45.461 11:12:33.461 7 Male 6 M50 2
3260 Craig Kilday Craigkilday.Com 01:12:05.000 03:47:33.000 06:05:14.000 09:08:38.000 11:24:51.000 8 Male 7 M50 3
3243 Chloe Cutler-Burton 01:24:42.000 03:57:32.000 06:14:10.000 09:30:37.000 11:25:41.000 9 Female 2 F 1
3269 Peter Mileham Elvet Striders 01:13:02.000 03:41:36.000 05:55:14.000 09:12:17.000 11:41:28.000 10 Male 8 M40 4
3280 Elizabeth Warbrook 01:31:03.000 04:26:27.000 06:37:05.000 09:29:12.000 11:42:24.000 11 Female 3 F40 2
3334 Dimitri Hunter 03:59:31.461 06:29:05.461 08:38:44.461 12:15:07.461 11:50:23 12 Male 9 M 2
3362 Juliet Percival Elvet Striders 01:25:14.461 04:07:32.461 06:26:10.461 09:44:02.461 12:00:13 13 Female 4 F50 1
3276 Fiona Shepherd Vegan Runners Uk 01:25:36.000 04:11:31.000 06:30:08.000 09:46:32.000 12:08:02.000 14 Female 5 F50 2
3266 Stewart Malley 06:26:24.000 10:00:47.000 12:21:40.000 15 Male 10 M 3
3264 Wayne Lawrence Nhob Club Kelso 01:18:24.000 06:59:05.000 12:21:53.000 16 Male 11 M50 4
3250 Lee Gilmore 01:15:41.000 04:00:31.000 06:19:52.000 09:50:01.000 12:22:00.000 17 Male 12 M50 5
3282 Anne Youngman Inverness Triathlon Club 01:20:10.000 04:16:32.000 06:40:08.000 10:05:30.000 12:22:19.000 18 Female 6 F60 1
3279 Leon Smith 12:22:58.000 19 Male 13 M50 6
3240 Kirsty Burnett 01:31:56.000 04:26:26.000 06:51:02.000 09:59:44.000 12:23:14.000 20 Female 7 F50 3
3237 Craig Anderson Nhob Club Kelso 01:15:36.000 03:52:34.000 06:27:09.000 10:01:32.000 12:27:53.000 21 Male 14 M50 7
3270 Jacqueline Neill 01:18:21.000 03:57:33.000 06:26:08.000 10:01:31.000 12:28:14.000 22 Female 8 F50 4
3238 Ashleigh Atkinson Washington Running Club 01:33:30.000 04:24:25.000 06:39:02.000 09:59:19.000 12:36:11.000 23 Female 9 F 2
3257 Thelma Hugo Phobians 01:25:50.000 04:16:33.000 06:53:05.000 10:25:30.000 13:05:20.000 24 Female 10 F 3
3268 Stuart Mcmillan Carnethy Hill Running 01:26:51.000 04:29:31.000 07:00:03.000 10:30:07.000 13:06:16.000 25 Male 15 M40 5
3267 Paul Mcmahon 01:18:15.000 04:09:32.000 06:35:07.000 10:12:06.000 13:07:11.000 26 Male 16 M50 8
3263 John Laidler 01:27:42.000 04:17:33.000 06:42:13.000 10:14:35.000 13:10:34.000 27 Male 17 M40 6
3247 Phillip Doyle 01:20:30.000 04:34:27.000 07:09:02.000 10:37:14.000 13:14:53.000 28 Male 18 M40 7
3265 Rob Macleod 01:12:24.000 04:01:32.000 06:36:05.000 10:35:24.000 13:15:06.000 29 Male 19 M60 1
3244 Bryan Darney Goring Road Runners 01:32:24.000 04:43:02.000 07:31:55.000 11:01:54.000 13:25:41.000 30 Male 20 M70 1
3314 Colin Eberhardt North Shields Polytechnic 01:30:41.461 04:24:29.461 06:42:04.461 10:12:27.461 13:26:02.461 31 Male 21 M40 8
3310 Gerard Delany 01:25:12.461 04:16:31.461 06:39:11.461 10:05:34.461 13:37:29 32 Male 22 M60 2
3262 Vicky Kippen 01:32:10.000 04:43:28.000 08:04:53.000 11:28:18.000 13:54:54.000 33 Female 11 F40 3
3261 Gavin Kippen Border Search & Rescue Unit 01:31:13.000 04:44:25.000 11:28:17.000 13:55:22.000 34 Male 23 M 4
3275 Felicity Richardson Trail Outlaws Running Club 01:25:21.000 04:30:32.000 07:09:02.000 11:00:47.000 14:10:52.000 35 Female 12 F40 4
3242 Tim Coid Washington Running Club 01:24:57.000 04:36:26.000 07:29:52.000 11:42:33.000 14:46:35.000 36 Male 24 M40 9
3254 Lindsay Harrison 01:41:37.000 05:17:21.000 08:01:53.000 11:57:30.000 14:54:39.000 37 Female 13 F40 5
3273 Kerry Podmore 02:07:31.000 05:45:13.000 08:33:46.000 12:27:45.000 15:35:46.000 38 Female 14 F40 6
3256 Bryce Hicks Trail Outlaws Running Club DNF 39 Male 25 M 5
3259 Mark A Kidger Jarrow And Hebburn Ac DNF 39 Male 25 M50 9
3271 Willow Nicholson DNF 39 Female 15 F50 5
3274 Lesley Redpath DNF 39 Female 15 F50 5