Cheviots Challenge - Long Run - 2023 Race results

cheviots challenge - long run - 2023 results

OUR NEXT RACE IS THE DARK SKIES RUN @ DERWENT - CLICK HERE FOR MORE INFO

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubStartFinishTimePostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
7 Andrew Armin Saltwell Harriers 09:59:03 13:11:10 03:12:07.214 1 Male 1 M 1
206 Ian Stewart 09:58:59 13:24:26 03:25:26.773 2 Male 2 M50 1
208 Kevin Stobbs 09:59:00 13:28:15 03:29:15.312 3 Male 3 M40 1
38 Darren Collins None 09:59:06 13:30:52 03:31:46.302 4 Male 4 M 2
82 Jack Freeman 09:59:04 13:32:44 03:33:40.330 5 Male 5 M 3
158 Wayne Neesam 09:59:01 13:34:39 03:35:37.423 6 Male 6 M40 2
16 Thomas Bell 09:59:01 13:40:26 03:41:25.002 7 Male 7 M 4
59 Andrew Dick Northumberland Fell Runners 09:59:01 13:46:42 03:47:41.472 8 Male 8 M50 2
121 Thomas Jenns 09:59:03 13:53:16 03:54:13.772 9 Male 9 M 5
160 Ryan Neve Gosforth Harriers 09:58:59 13:55:33 03:56:33.343 10 Male 10 M 6
139 Ellis Mccoy Low Fell Rc 09:59:03 13:57:22 03:58:18.854 11 Male 11 M 7
232 Kieron Wilson 09:59:14 14:03:06 04:03:52.182 12 Male 12 M 8
68 Charlie Dunne Alwnick Harriers 09:59:09 14:03:35 04:04:25.993 13 Male 13 M 9
175 John Phizacklea 09:59:05 14:05:09 04:06:03.972 14 Male 14 M50 3
80 Neil Forrest 09:59:10 14:06:03 04:06:53.112 15 Male 15 M40 3
119 Sean Hunt 09:59:03 14:09:35 04:10:32.052 16 Male 16 M 10
117 Adam Hunt 09:59:01 14:09:35 04:10:34.061 17 Male 17 M 11
184 Mark Richards Cheviot Trail Runners 09:59:01 14:10:27 04:11:26.293 18 Male 18 M 12
202 Jacqueline Soady Sunderland Strollers 09:58:59 14:13:14 04:14:15.133 19 Female 1 F40 1
94 Jonnie Hall 09:59:00 14:18:38 04:19:37.660 20 Male 19 M50 4
118 Andrew Hunt 09:59:00 14:27:05 04:28:05.013 21 Male 20 M50 5
22 Jeff Brown 09:59:03 14:28:17 04:29:14.314 22 Male 21 M60 1
88 David Gray Ahrc 09:59:00 14:28:17 04:29:16.713 23 Male 22 M60 2
120 Keith Jackson North East Marathon Club 09:58:59 14:28:16 04:29:17.073 24 Male 23 M60 3
97 Daren Harman 09:58:59 14:29:12 04:30:12.543 25 Male 24 M50 6
234 Wayne Wilson 09:59:06 14:35:16 04:36:10.411 26 Male 25 M50 7
89 Matthew Grimmond 09:59:00 14:36:54 04:37:53.763 27 Male 26 M40 4
141 Paddy Mcdonald Haddington Running Club 09:59:08 14:42:01 04:42:53.374 28 Male 27 M70 1
178 Patrick Playfair 09:59:01 14:45:08 04:46:06.422 29 Male 28 M50 8
45 Hamish Crichton 09:59:03 14:56:40 04:57:36.542 30 Male 29 M 13
4 Jennifer Allison Run Nation Running Club 09:59:04 15:03:23 05:04:18.361 31 Female 2 F40 2
220 David Tittle Northbrook Ac 09:59:08 15:29:30 05:30:22.052 32 Male 30 M60 4
157 Frances Naylor Northumberland Fellrunners 09:59:08 15:33:46 05:34:37.832 33 Female 3 F50 1
138 Sarah Mason Derwentside Ac 09:58:59 15:34:40 05:35:41.041 34 Female 4 F 1
190 Grace Rowley 09:59:01 15:35:45 05:36:43.953 35 Female 5 F40 3
222 Claire Van Zwanenberg 09:59:00 15:35:45 05:36:44.373 36 Female 6 F 2
242 Catriona Miller 09:59:00 17:33:07 07:34:07.502 37 Female 7 F 3