Urban Trails Series - 2018 Results

FirstnameLastnameClubW10KD10P8-HMB&BP8-10KTotalPostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
Tim Jones Washington Running Club1000100099799939961Male1M1
Peter Farnie Birtley99899999599839902Male2M401
Jason Clark Tyne Bridge Harriers99499098598739563Male3M2
Reece Jefferson 98198698999439504Male4M3
CHRIS KENNEDY Saltwell harriers98998598097939335Male5M402
Ed Sweeney Sunderland Strollers98898097097439126Male6M501
Peter Setterfield Washington Running Club99696596298239057Male7M4
Paul Roddy Washington Running Club96497697697638928Male8M5
Raymond Carmichael Sedgefield harriers97496094996938529Male9M403
Milburn Walton Sedgefield Harriers969989928952383810Male10M6
Mike Harvey North Shields polytechnic Club934959974966383311Male11M404
Lisa Darby Sedgefield Harriers966963938961382812Female1F401
Colin Glacken 905975969973382213Male12M502
David Reynolds Forfar Road Runners983971914936380414Male13M7
Dale Wilkinson Sunderland Strollers954962922958379615Male14M503
Sean Fairbridge Unattatched970958926938379216Male15M8
Craig Hampton 942945906956374917Male16M405
Andrew Little 943947895940372518Male17M9
David Ritson 950949856948370319Male18M10
Paul Smith Trail Outlaws901934874945365420Male19M406
John Angus 928929869918364421Male20M407
Sarah Turnbull Washington Running Club944928870898364022Female2F1
Steve Dodsworth Sunderland Strollers918912855917360223Male21M504
Paul Mitchison Washington904867845926354224Male22M11
Spencer Tindal Washington Running Club887899863885353425Male23M408
Andrew Charlton 889875893869352626Male24M12
Huw Parry North Shields Polytechnic882870827928350727Male25M505
Richard Sutcliffe 891868841903350328Male26M409
Gareth Wood Na927858868848350129Male27M13
Jamie Reed 911860824894348930Male28M4010
Daniel Nicholson 884864847891348631Male29M14
Anthony Erskine Sunderland Harriers & AC963938640937347832Male30M4011
Derek Snowdon Hartlepool Burn Rd Harriers900851851872347433Male31M4012
Jason Tuddenham 875865825896346134Male32M4013
Carla King Houghton Harriers923840820868345135Female3F2
PhilliP Noble New Marske Harriers922903802812343936Male33M15
Simon Butterworth Shildon Running and Athletic Club870913812842343737Male34M4014
Sam Redgate Derwentside AC864859795880339838Female4F3
Roy Paddock Ashington Hirst Running Club880856775873338439Male35M506
Yvonne Collingham 869842754832329740Female5F501
Emma Thompson 841806770814323141Female6F4
Keith Stoker 840807768813322842Male36M16
Carole Thompson-Young Elvet Striders853815755801322443Female7F502
Jenny Guilder 844827732806320944Male37M17
Kim Watson 835795761802319345Female8F402
Chris Hall 852721749838316046Male38M18
Jeanette Hewitson South Shields harriers762793685858309847Female9F503
Allison Rolfe 807802694792309548Female10F504
Iain Wilson Washington Running Club826771736761309449Male39M4015
Brian Elstob Saltwell Harriers811779658823307150Male40M4016
Jocelyn Wilkinson Run Peterlee759762708817304651Female11F5
Phil Lingwood Washington Running Club775784722715299652Male41M507
Emma Barnett 809776707693298553Female12F6
Chris Dwyer Sunderland Strollers9979959910298354Male42M19
Stevie Wilkinson Ashington Hirst789746669779298354Male42M19
Sean O'Brien Washington running club780766652756295456Male44M4017
Christine Wiseman 804768688692295257Female13F403
Paul Davidson 9919849730294858Male45M21
Linda Dodsworth Sunderland Strollers819687653784294359Female14F404
Derek Trueman Washington Running Club9959829520292960Male46M4018
Colin Hancock Peterlee ladies757733697739292661Male47M508
AllAn McManus Sunderland harrierS9789680970291662Male48M22
Arthur Gregory 749760664728290163Male49M601
Vikki Cotton Sunderland harriers9809690951290064Female15F7
John Brennand 9820948968289865Male50M23
Sonia Johnson 721688689772287066Female16F405
Lisa Elstob Saltwell Harriers729740659737286567Female17F406
Stacey-Anne Pope None743737649725285468Female18F8
Laura Kennedy Washington Running Club699715644783284169Female19F505
Neil Cummings Washington9590945934283870Male51M4019
Claire Delafield 720689690726282571Female20F407
Rob Wilson Birtley AC9159539360280472Male52M4020
Lennie Bramley 717714651721280373Male53M4021
Clair Crowther 777699634647275774Female21F408
Steven Idle Washington9359170887273975Male54M4022
Simon Page York Knavesmire Harriers694713645676272876Male55M509
Simon Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers9470832933271277Male56M4023
Yolanda Marshall Vegan Runners688697654668270778Female22F409
Mandy Preece Sunderland Strollers681680662675269879Female23F9
Emma Ford Teesdale athletics y702701624665269280Female24F10
Hasina Khanom Sunderland strollers0879888925269280Female24F10
Dan Bewick Washington Running Club9930704986268382Male57M24
Lee Slater NA8999070865267183Male58M25
Natalie Bell Elvet striders0891896866265384Female26F12
Frank Lewins 9128828500264485Male59M26
James Bewly 9098808490263886Male60M27
Ross Robertson Vegan Runners UK9268978010262487Male61M28
Andy StephenSon N/a8958980826261988Male62M29
Matthew Smith Hartlepool Run Fit9108908170261789Male63M4024
Chris Dunn Jarrow and hebburn9200742943260590Male64M30
Hayley Mason Roundhay Runners8838718480260291Female27F4010
Leisa Smith Trail Outlaws638667622657258492Female28F4011
Sharon Prudhoe Washington8860818870257493Female29F4012
Liz Dorney Vegan Runners628664627654257394Female30F13
Yvonne Wilson Gateshead Harriers and athletic614673631646256495Female31F506
Ian Harris Billingham marsh house harriers0904816837255796Male65M5010
Michael Smiddy 8278250893254597Male66M31
NathaN Marshall Gateshead harriers8578418310252998Male67M32
Gemma Lightfoot 8548318260251199Female32F14
Kevin Donkin Washington running club89085576302508100Male68M4025
Dean Gray 93207028562490101Male69M33
Patrick Brady 87107478512469102Male70M5011
Anthony Forster Washington Running Club84680879002444103Male71M4026
Phil Robertson Saltwell Harriers82907568592444103Male71M4026
Angela Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers81708108152442105Female33F4013
Sarah Rushbrooke Tyne Bridge Harriers87607288312435106Female34F4014
Joanne Brannen Washington RC81679607952407107Female35F4015
Kieran Sigsworth Run Peterlee80106968972394108Male73M34
Judith Landells Aurora Harriers83981373102383109Female36F4016
Julie Ellis 79577008042369110Female37F4017
Claire Chadwick 83281172302366111Female38F4018
Diane Moore 81577876002353112Female39F4019
Graham Darby Sedgefield Harriers79177507532319113Male74M4028
Gemna Scott Blaydon Harriers78207307732285114Female40F15
Jennifer Tuddenham None08287796382245115Female41F4020
Kerry Thompson DerwentsiDe athletics club75877770602241116Female42F16
Harriet Goudie 74075007352225117Female43F17
Jackie Johnson Run Eat Sleep70972907622200118Female44F4021
Sally ann Greenwell Derwent valley running club75306567852194119Female45F4022
Tracey J Burlinson Campbell Newcastle Frontrunners74806717662185120Female46F4023
Tracy Bowers Blaydon Harriers68306428432168121Female47F4024
Jim Gill Teesdale athletic club78706257122124122Male75M4029
Yolander Cox 75470964602109123Female48F4025
WENDY MUSTARD WASHINGTON RUNNING CLUB70370506992107124Female49F18
Christine Eastman 73970365702099125Female50F4026
Chris Tonge 71306707142097126Male76M4030
Danielle Clark Darlington Harriers72867006972095127Female51F19
Clair StephenSon TGCR Great Park74269263802072128Female52F20
AndreA Reese Darlington harriers71067106822063129Female53F4027
Kevin Morson 74106306892060130Male77M35
Stacey Kenny Low Fell Running Club68569663202013131Female54F21
Michael Barker Sunderland Harriers9990010001999132Male78M36
Mark Kearney 099799601993133Male79M37
Darren Armstrong Hartlepool burn road Harriers099499001984134Male80M4031
Michael Pearson 992009901982135Male81M5012
George Lucas 990988001978136Male82M38
Emma Thompson Elvet striders098398101964137Female55F22
Mark Evans Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers979978001957138Male83M5013
James Pitchford 009779751952139Male84M39
Nick Butchart Washington Running Club985096401949140Male85M4032
Paul Young Blaydon Harriers972970001942141Male86M5014
Lee Francis 009729671939142Male87M40
Rachel Toth Elvet Striders62365806531934143Female56F4028
Garry Brooks Jarrow & Hebburn952009721924144Male88M41
Victoria Bell 62265306481923145Female57F23
Linda Mudford Sunderland Harriers968009551923145Female57F23
Kathryn Common Washington Running Club967095301920147Female59F4029
DaviD Bruce Sunderland harrierS957095901916148Male89M42
Terry Topping Sunderland strollers096109541915149Male90M5015
John Jobson Derwent Valley Trail Runners63065562301908150Male91M5016
Michael Howe Low Fell Running Club958946001904151Male92M4033
Stephen Waistell Washington Running club973093001903152Male93M43
John Quincey 946009501896153Male94M5017
Peter Turnbull 095294301895154Male95M4034
Shaun Bagley Sunderland harriers971091301884155Male96M44
Edward Davies 095691701873156Male97M4035
Tony Curry Derwent Valley Trail Runners093509291864157Male98M45
David Coxon Durham City Harriers & AC093791001847158Male99M4036
Michael Fitzpatrick Saltwell Harriers092309221845159Male100M46
Matty Searle 919926001845159Male100M46
Lee Carruthers HougHton Harriers009159231838161Male102M4037
Lyne Valentine Sunderland Strollers092591101836162Female60F601
Mark Palmer 951087201823163Male103M48
Mike Robbins Billingham Marsh House Harriers008739491822164Male104M4038
Ian Foster Washington Running Club945008631808165Male105M49
Julie Williams Wallsend Harriers094286501807166Female61F4030
Andrew Foster Durham City Harriers008529421794167Male106M50
Gary ONeill 095583901794167Male106M50
Paul Boyle Derwent Valley Trail Runners090987901788169Male108M4039
Robert Allfree Elvet Striders094384401787170Male109M4040
Graeme Wharton None008809021782171Male110M4041
Michael Hodgkiss Stockton Striders AC094183401775172Male111M52
Gareth Lawson 090008751775172Male111M52
Rachel Drummond Penicuik Harriers088588901774174Female62F25
Amanda Wilson South Shields949081501764175Female63F26
Daniel Wilkinson Saltwell harriers896008671763176Male113M5018
Susan Lowes Saltwell Harriers921083601757177Female64F4031
Thomas Carberry Billingham Marsh House Harriers091083701747178Male114M4042
Roisin Plunkett 906082901735179Female65F27
Paul Wharton Billingham Marsh House Harriers086985901728180Male115M5019
Russell Little 913081401727181Male116M54
Angela Dixon Elvet Striders086208641726182Female66F4032
Lesley Garnham Autora harriers878848001726182Female66F507
Carl Verra 008079191726182Male117M55
Finlay Pennington Stockton Striders009128051717185Male118M56
Richard Purdy Derwent valley running club008538621715186Male119M4043
Jacqueline Whittaker Aurora Harriers867843001710187Female68F4033
Anna Hardy Quakers865844001709188Female69F4034
Christopher Addison 837852001689189Male120M4044
Deborah Collins Blaydon Harriers & AC845833001678190Female70F4035
Sid Astbury South Shields Harriers892078101673191Male121M602
Christopher Hull North East Veterans AC008438301673191Male121M4045
Keith Penman Washington Running Club851008181669193Male123M5020
Brian Taylor Scott834008341668194Male124M5021
DAVID TAGUE 863801001664195Male125M4046
Jacqueline Candlish Saltwell Harriers007738891662196Female71F4036
Andrew Forbes SUnderland Strollers099106691660197Male126M57
Jennifer Allison 823008331656198Female72F28
Judith Shotton Sunderland Harriers080908461655199Female73F508
Graham Jolly Saltwell Harriers771008811652200Male127M58
Richard Schorah 086179101652200Male127M4047
Caroline Morgan Washington856079201648202Female74F29
Ian Brown South Shields Harriers007578861643203Male129M59
Andrew Howard Washington701931001632204Male130M60
Sam Judson Washington Running Club902072601628205Male131M4048
Claire Lloyd Saltwell Harriers007678601627206Female75F30
Nicola Hearn 079083001620207Female76F4037
Ann Birchall Ashington Hirst Running Club788830001618208Female77F509
Louise Butchart Washington Running Club850076601616209Female78F4038
Wayne Appleton Run Peterlee076308501613210Male132M61
Abbie Boxshall Heaton Harriers820780001600211Female79F4039
Vicki Linthwaite Saltwell Harriers083775101588212Female80F31
Andrew Dixon Quakers RC007358521587213Male133M62
Andrew Briscoe 814772001586214Male134M5022
Janice Stewart Ashngton Hirst Running Club085772901586214Female81F4040
Lalage Brown Elswick078507971582216Female82F5010
Heather Moore Saltwell Harriers766008161582216Female82F32
Wendy Lynch Low Fell Running Club818007601578218Female84F4041
Michelle Masson Saltwell harriers074108351576219Female85F4042
Philip White 764080301567220Male135M4049
Laura Todd Run Peterlee079807651563221Female86F33
Sam Askey Elvet striders798764001562222Female87F4043
David Watts Aurora081274601558223Male136M5023
Louise Barrow Elvet Striders080474301547224Female88F34
Sarah Short Billingham Marsh House Harriers079107511542225Female89F35
Debra Noble Run Peterlee080073901539226Female90F5011
Stephen Chapman Ashington Hirst Running Club796007381534227Male137M5024
Deborah BarkerThompson 797007361533228Female91F5012
Michelle Loftus South Shields Harriers725007981523229Female92F5013
Sonya Young 761007551516230Female93F4044
Corrinne Dockwray Run Eat Sleep South Shields070407991503231Female94F4045
Margaret Dover Heaton Harriers735767001502232Female95F5014
Kat Nicholson Blaydon harriers793070001493233Female96F4046
Lesley Pearce South Shields Harriers & AC810068301493233Female96F5015
Gordon Atkinson 715077601491235Male138M63
Angus Moat 792069101483236Male139M4050
Andrea Clyburn Billingham Marsh house Harriers078869301481237Female98F36
Charlie Taylor 706007671473238Male140M603
Martin Gibson 073973301472239Male141M64
David Sore Washington Running Club711007571468240Male142M4051
Jane Dowsett Elvet Striders076507001465241Female99F4047
Julie Barrett Happy Feet746007171463242Female100F5016
Steven Sinnott 006957591454243Male143M65
Julia Waller Hartlepool Run Fit700007331433244Female101F5017
Mel Lauderdale 712007181430245Female102F37
Claire Douglas Silky Sole Sisters731006981429246Female103F4048
Peter Hoyland 679731001410247Male144M66
Ali Darling 072367501398248Female104F38
Jason Crosby NEMC071606791395249Male145M4052
Claire Lines Chester lecstreet ac670719001389250Female105F4049
Susan Rigg 705006801385251Female106F5018
Lynda Allan Running Ninjas686694001380252Female107F4050
Jeanette Gratton Billingham Marsh House Harriers072706511378253Female108F602
Shaun Pearson 727064801375254Male146M4053
Steve Wright 726064701373255Male147M4054
Katherine Halshaw Sunderland Strollers006617031364256Female109F39
Clare Lynch 682006741356257Female110F4051
Julie Forbes Sunderland Strollers068106701351258Female111F40
Lisa Welsh 691659001350259Female112F4052
Amanda Crocker 692656001348260Female113F5019
Kelvin Pugh 690657001347261Male148M4055
Sharon Pattison Elvet striders663682001345262Female114F4053
Lynne Lowery Washington Running Club698064301341263Female115F4054
Jennifer Carruthers 006377021339264Female116F4055
Dorota Cieslikiewicz 693063601329265Female117F41
Penny Ivison Darlington Harriers664006631327266Female118F5020
Ann Rush 662660001322267Female119F5021
Joanne Ayre Running Ninjas066963501304268Female120F42
Emma Williams Trail outlaws067462901303269Female121F43
Dotty Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers065106501301270Female122F4056
Allison Rae Billingham Marsh House Harriers065206441296271Female123F5022
Marga Burke-Lowe 066662801294272Female124F44
Tom Dorney Helm Hill066362601289273Male149M67
Iona Marshall Gateshead harriers625654001279274Female125F4057
Janet Stables Teesdale Athletics Club624006401264275Female126F4058
Will Thompson Ashington Hirst Running Club617006391256276Male150M68
John Cook Sunderland Strollers00100001000277Male151M69
Paul Brunger Derwent Valley Running Club009990999278Male152M70
Andrew Hebden Morpeth Harriers009980998279Male153M71
Graham Pearson Derwent Valley Trail Runners099800998279Male153M4056
John Donneky Derwentside AC000997997281Male155M72
Matthew O'Brien Saltwell Harriers000996996282Male156M73
Phil Ray Elvet striders099600996282Male156M73
Michael Thornton Jarrow and hebburn ac000995995284Male158M5025
Michael Littlewood Elvet striders009940994285Male159M4057
Martin Blenkinsopp Sunderland Harriers099300993286Male160M4058
Jim Thompson Saltwell Harriers000993993286Male160M5026
David Wiseman 009930993286Male160M75
Richard Barber 009920992289Male163M76
David Bentley Sedgefield Harriers099200992289Male163M76
Rob Brooks Saltwell Harriers000992992289Male163M4059
Craig Wood Saltwell Harriers000991991292Male166M78
Steve Rankin 000989989293Male167M79
Sam Renwick Elvet Striders009880988294Male168M80
Graham Stephenson Saltwell Harriers000988988294Male168M80
Mairi Clancy Tyne Bridge Harriers098700987296Female127F45
Matthew Gibbard 009870987296Male170M82
Mark Kidger Southshields Harriers987000987296Male170M5027
Peter Harrison Durham City Harriers & AC009860986299Male172M4060
John Kelly Washington986000986299Male172M83
IAN CHARLTON Saltwell Harriers000985985301Male174M84
GeorGe Arthur South ShieldS harrierS009840984302Male175M5028
John Dodds Washington Running Club984000984302Male175M4061
Paddy Mcshane Jarrow&Hebburn A/C000984984302Male175M85
Marc Newby 009830983305Male178M86
Graeme Smith Saltwell Harriers000983983305Male178M86
James Koranyi 009820982307Male180M88
Stephen Gibson Derwent valley trail runners098100981308Male181M89
Peter Rogers Run Peterlee000981981308Male181M89
Riccardo Antico Saltwell Harriers000980980310Male183M91
Paul Dunn 097900979311Male184M5029
Matt Kerry 009790979311Male184M92
Ben Rea 009780978313Male186M4062
Joe Worthington Ackworth roAd runners000978978313Male186M93
Neil Defty 097700977315Male188M4063
Gary Dunmore Sunderland Strollers000977977315Male188M5030
Ronnie Kidger 977000977315Male188M604
Philip Atkinson Birtley AC976000976318Male191M4064
Carl Loughney Richmond and Zetland Harriers009750975319Male192M4065
James Thompson North Shields Poly975000975319Male192M5031
Chris Sumsion Tyne Bridge Harriers097400974321Male194M5032
Cheryl Parkin Low Fell RC097300973322Female128F46
Stephen Walton 097200972323Male195M4066
Garry Martin Newcastle Frontrunners000971971324Male196M94
Lee Pattison Blaydon Harriers & AC009710971324Male196M4067
Neale Bulbeck 009680968326Male198M4068
Patrick Martin 009670967327Male199M95
Steven Martin Durham City Harriers096700967327Male199M4069
Jamie Kirkham 096600966329Male201M96
Andrew Lowes 009660966329Male201M4070
Barry Bell Darlington Harriers965000965331Male203M4071
Matthew Proudfoot 009650965331Male203M97
Marc Runker DVRC000965965331Male203M4071
Joanna Beckett Crook096400964334Female129F47
Andrew Callcott Derwent Valley Running Club000964964334Male206M5033
Hal Graham 009630963336Male207M98
Mark Hinder 000963963336Male207M98
DaviD Bannan WRC962000962338Male209M100
Fred Smith Saltwell Harriers000962962338Male209M605
Stephen Brown Dhm crossfit961000961340Male211M4073
Paul Seed North Shields Polytechnic009610961340Male211M4073
Rachel Adamson Tyne Bridge Harriers000960960342Female130F48
Claire Diamond-Howe Low Fell Running Club960000960342Female130F4059
John Rippon Derwent Valley Trail Runners009600960342Male213M5034
Brian Hurst Jarrow & Hebburn A.C.000959959345Male214M5035
Garry Hunter None009580958346Male215M101
Richard Hetherington 095700957347Male216M4075
Mick Laidler 000957957347Male216M606
Jackie Murdy South Shields Harriers009570957347Female132F5023
Philip Jobson Blaydon harriers and AC009560956350Male218M102
Daniel Tempest 956000956350Male218M102
Nick Houghton Gosforth Harriers & AC955000955352Male220M104
Scott PhilliPs Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers009550955352Male220M4076
Dave Brooks Unattached095400954354Male222M105
Mike Thompson Bowland Fell Runners009540954354Male222M4077
Tim Hildreth Saltwell000953953356Male224M5036
Lucy Winter 953000953356Female133F49
Ian Brooks Blaydon Harriers009510951358Male225M4078
Chris Hounslow 095100951358Male225M106
Ian Begg 095000950360Male227M5037
Stephen Michael Foster 009500950360Male227M107
Mark Cockerell Billingham Marsh House Harriers094800948362Male229M4079
Dan Snelling 948000948362Male229M108
James Crosbie 009470947364Male231M4080
Darren Smiley Saltwell Harriers000947947364Male231M109
Craig Allsopp Saltwell harrierS000946946366Male233M5038
Mike Bowe Derwent valley trail runners009460946366Male233M4081
David Langrish Sunderland Strollers094400944368Male235M607
Barry Marlee Sunderland harriers000944944368Male235M4082
Ivor Potter North Shields Polytechnic009440944368Male235M4082
Martin Wheller Sunderland Strollers009420942371Male238M110
David Allison North York Moors AC009410941372Male239M5039
Kevin Reynolds Saltwell Harriers000941941372Male239M111
Nicola Whitman Saltwell Harrires941000941372Female134F50
Jil Davies North Shields Poly094000940375Female135F4060
Jed Kilday 940000940375Male241M112
Stephen Wilburn 009400940375Male241M4084
Robert Kay 939000939378Male243M113
Carl Ribchester 093900939378Male243M4085
Phill Robinson 009390939378Male243M4085
Steven Wade Derwent Valley Running Club000939939378Male243M113
Craig Kilday NEMC938000938382Male247M4087
Phil Earle 009370937383Male248M115
Jessica McMullan Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers937000937383Female136F51
Rachel Ball Sunderland Strollers093600936385Female137F52
Mike Lowes Saltwell Harriers936000936385Male249M5040
David Coulson 000935935387Male250M116
Sue Crabbe Swaledale Runners009350935387Female138F5024
Catherine Eaton Tyne Bridge Harriers009340934389Female139F53
Vince Emmett Sunderland Harriers933000933390Male251M608
Carl Newby 009330933390Male251M117
Malcolm Sygrove Elvet Striders093300933390Male251M5041
Jonathan Hamill Elvet Striders093200932393Male254M4088
Neil McDonald 009320932393Male254M5042
Jim Needham Ackworth Road Runner000932932393Male254M5042
Steven Cook 931000931396Male257M118
Mark O’Kelly Saltwell Harriers009310931396Male257M118
Fiona Pearson 000931931396Female140F54
Lee Howard 093000930399Male259M120
Emma Leggott Saltwell000930930399Female141F55
Shaun Reiling 930000930399Male259M120
Paul Burrows Aurora Harriers009290929402Male261M4089
Darren Wilkinson Washington running club929000929402Male261M4089
PhiliP Connor Elvet Striders092700927404Male263M122
Noel Jones 000927927404Male263M4091
Kevin Wilkinson Redcar running club009270927404Male263M4091
Dan Lawson Washington Running Clun009250925407Male266M4093
John Roddy Washington Running Club925000925407Male266M4093
Peter Cottle Aurora Harriers009240924409Male268M123
Adam Lunn South Shields Harriers092400924409Male268M123
Ian Perry 000924924409Male268M4095
Keith Tilmouth Washington Running Club924000924409Male268M4095
Laura Irving Tynebridge harriers009230923413Female142F56
Steven Fairbairn None092200922414Male272M125
Claire Baker Ripon Runners009210921415Female143F4061
Jill Bridges Run Peterlee000921921415Female143F57
Neil Thomas 092100921415Male273M126
Adam Bridges Run Peterlee000920920418Male274M127
David Porter 009200920418Male274M4097
Oliver Pritchard Durham Dodderers092000920418Male274M5044
Mark Bisson 009190919421Male277M4098
Daniel Mitchell Elvet Striders091900919421Male277M4098
John Bisson 009180918423Male279M40100
Clare Higgins 091800918423Female145F58
Liam Taylor Derwentside AC917000917425Male280M128
Michelle Avery Sunderland Harriers916000916426Female146F59
Colin Boxall Run Peterlee000916916426Male281M5045
Rachel Gill Tyne Bridge Harriers009160916426Female146F59
Laura Harrison Durham mums on the run091600916426Female146F59
Amy Gallagher Saltwell Harriers000915915430Female149F62
Sheila Norrie 091500915430Female149F62
Mark Aldred Unattached091400914432Male282M129
Nicola Shaverin Saltwell Harriets000914914432Female151F4062
Phil Trow 914000914432Male282M40101
Ian Swanston Saltwell Harriers000913913435Male284M5046
Joanne Scott Hartlepool burn road harriers000912912436Female152F4063
Ian Maddison Derwent Valley000911911437Male285M5047
Sarah Roe Billingham Marsh House Harriers091100911437Female153F64
ANDREW HAMMOND 000910910439Male286M130
Paul Rochester North Shields Polytechnic Club009090909440Male287M131
Lee Teare 000909909440Male287M131
Kim Lancaster Jarrow & Hebburn AC908000908442Female1541
Sarah Hamblin 009080908442Female154F4064
Chris Watson Saltwell Harriers000908908442Male289M133
Terry Wilkinson Unattached090800908442Male289M40102
Shaun Coyne Saltwell harriers000907907446Male291M134
Paul Heywood Knaresborough Striders907000907446Male291M5048
Ray Lugsden Unattached009070907446Male291M609
Stephen Bowman 000906906449Male294M135
Sarah Davies Elvet Striders090600906449Female156F5025
Michael Armstrong Sunderland Strollers009050905451Male295M5049
Andrew Bales 090500905451Male295M136
David Jones Saltwell Harriers000905905451Male295M136
Michael Taylor 009040904454Male298M40103
Bill Wilson Saltwell Harriers000904904454Male298M138
Stephen Smith Washington903000903456Male300M139
Neil Turner South Shields Harriers009030903456Male300M139
Ian Butler Elvet Striders009020902458Male302M5050
Beatrice Law DUAXC090200902458Female157F65
Samuel Adler Low feLL009010901460Male303M141
Andrew Lumley Aycliffe Running Club090100901460Male303M40104
Justin Turner Derwent Valley Running Club000901901460Male303M141
John Corvesor Stockton Striders000900900463Male306M5051
Lee Head North Shields Poly009000900463Male306M40105
Beth Curran 008990899465Female158F66
Stephen Scorer Shildon R&AC000899899465Male308M40106
Lewis Bourner Middlesbrough and Cleveland harriers008980898467Male309M143
ANDRE GARDINER N/A898000898467Male309M40107
Daniel Farnell 897000897469Male311M144
Rob Laybourne 008970897469Male311M40108
Miriam Johansen 089600896471Female159F4065
Michelle Cairns Derwent Valley Trail Runners089500895472Female160F4066
Sophie Dowle Saltwell HarrierS000895895472Female160F67
Paul Agnew Birtley ac008940894474Male313M40109
John Corcoran Sunderland Stroller089400894474Male313M5052
Sam Hutchinson Newcastle Frontrunners894000894474Male313M145
John Bewick Washington Running Club893000893477Male316M6010
Paul Reed North York Moors Athletic Club089300893477Male316M40110
Colin Newby Quorum Kites089200892479Male318M5053
John O'Boyle North Yorks Moors AC008920892479Male318M40111
Adele Sinclair DVRC000892892479Female162F4067
Shaun Flewker-Barker Redcar Running Club008910891482Male320M146
Andrew Grey Derwent Valley Trail Runners008900890483Male321M147
PhilliP Thompson Hartlepool burn road Harriers000890890483Male321M40112
John Heywood 088900889485Male323M40113
Tim Coif 000888888486Male324M40114
Ruth Lewis 888000888486Female163F5026
Sophie McPhillips 088800888486Female163F68
Janice Kelly 088700887489Female165F4068
Pieter Vermaas 008870887489Male325M40115
Gillian Nichol South Shields Harriers088600886491Female166F4069
Paul Samat NEVAC008860886491Male326M5054
Paul Jeffrey Scunthorpe & District running club008850885493Male327M148
Terry Rutherford Blackhill bounders885000885493Male327M148
Steven CranswiCk 088400884495Male329M150
Karen Daglish Saltwell Harriers000884884495Female167F4070
Mike Plank 008840884495Male329M40116
Paul Connelly Washington running club088300883498Male331M151
Sean Duggan 008830883498Male331M151
Steve Wright 000883883498Male331M40117
Jessica Heyworth Saltwell Harriers000882882501Female168F69
Jonathan Steele Tadcaster Harriers008820882501Male334M40118
Andrew Cooling Washington Running Club881000881503Male335M40119
Kim Matthews Elswick harriers088100881503Female169F5027
Roger Mosedale North Shields Poly008810881503Male335M5055
Kenneth. Jardine NoNe879000879506Male337M6011
Stephanie Law 000879879506Female170F70
Nelli Bala 087800878508Female171F71
Elaine McKechnie 008780878508Female171F4071
Richard Tonks 000878878508Male338M153
Kate Halliman Red Kite008770877511Female173F4072
Nichola Stewart 087700877511Female173F4072
Chris Wears Saltwell Harriers000877877511Male339M154
Richard Wilkinson Saltwell Harriers877000877511Male339M154
Brian Cutmore Derwent Valley Trail Runners087600876515Male341M40120
David Neasham 008760876515Male341M5056
Jennifer Nye Saltwell Harriers000876876515Female175F72
Richard Egglestone 008750875518Male343M156
Ian Campbell Ashington Hirst Running Club000874874519Male344M40121
Juliet Robinson Blackhill Bounders087400874519Female176F4074
Brad Stephenson 874000874519Male344M157
Mathew Bartholomew Hartlepool runfit087300873522Male346M158
Richard Brannan 873000873522Male346M158
Alex Brown Elvet Striders087200872524Male348M40122
Graeme Ferguson 872000872524Male348M160
Dale Cowey 000871871526Male350M40123
Philippa Pattison Gateshead Harriers008710871526Female177F4075
Rebecca Ward 868000868528Female178F73
Donna Thompson Wallsend Harriers008670867529Female179F4076
Sharon Darling Southshields harriers866000866530Female180F5028
Kenny Johnson Billingham marsh house harriers008660866530Male351M40124
Lizzy Wise Pickering running club086600866530Female180F74
Stuart Gordon Blackhill Bounders008640864533Male352M5057
Sam Jackson St Cuthbert's Society Running Club086300863534Male353M161
Fiona Gilchrist Derwentside AC862000862535Female182F5029
Kevin Hudson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers008620862535Male354M5058
Helen Lawrence North Shields Poly861000861537Female183F75
Katrina Robson 008610861537Female183F4077
Bernadette Salmon Derwent Valley Running Club000861861537Female183F75
Michael Graham Washington Running Club860000860540Male355M162
Scott Laight Derwentside AC008600860540Male355M162
Felicity Conlon Washington Running Club859000859542Female186F77
Joanne Danby Washington858000858543Female187F4078
Gary Forster Stockton Striders AC008580858543Male357M164
David Hodgson Elswick Harriers000857857545Male358M5059
Katherine James Houghton Harriers008570857545Female188F78
Alison Kidger South ShieldS harrierS855000855547Female189F4079
Adrian Stanley Derwent Valley Running Club000855855547Male359M5060
Vince Emmett Sunderland Harriers008540854549Male360M6012
Helen Guy Blackhill Bounders085400854549Female190F79
Emma Welsh 000854854549Female190F79
Jane Hughes 000853853552Female192F81
Ian Staerck N/A085300853552Male361M40125
Harriet Pritchard Durham Dodderers085000850554Female193F5030
Sarah Fairbairn None084900849555Female194F82
James May Saltwell Harriers849000849555Male362M165
Lisa Robinson Run Peterlee000849849555Female194F4080
Susie Thompson Derwent Valley Trail Runners848000848558Female196F5031
Al Kidd Rothbury Runners084700847559Male363M40126
Kenneth Kidger South ShieldS harrierS847000847559Male363M6013
Cathy Roberts Derwent Valley Running Club000847847559Female197F5032
Paul Chute 084600846562Male365M166
Claire Earle Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers008460846562Female198F4081
Mike Harrison 000845845564Male366M40127
Dave Kidd 084500845564Male366M167
Andrew Crawley Teesdale ac000844844566Male368M5061
Ian Hedley N/a843000843567Male369M168
Zoe Baker Na842000842568Female199F83
Bryan Charlton 008420842568Male370M5062
Matthew Harvey Saltwell Harriers000841841570Male371M169
Eric Green Elvet striders008400840571Male372M5063
Pauline Lampard 000840840571Female200F5033
Dionne Hamil Durham City Harriers083900839573Female201F4082
Danielle Hodgson Sunderland Strollers000839839573Female201F84
Katherine Dodds Washington RC838000838575Female203F4083
Michael Hildreth SunCity Tri008380838575Male373M40128
Deborah Houghton Peterlee ladies083800838575Female203F5034
Scott Arries 083600836578Male374M40129
Rob Masson Saltwell harriers000836836578Male374M170
Kayleigh Ross 836000836578Female205F85
Jonathan Beaufort-Jones 083500835581Male376M171
Rosie Dawson Billingham Marsh house harriers008350835581Female206F86
Angie Freeman 083400834583Female207F4084
Graeme Lloyd None008330833584Male377M5064
Dave Lockney Run Eat Sleep833000833584Male377M5064
Karl Baxter Ashington Hirst Running Club083200832586Male379M5066
Julie Rowell Gateshead Harriers831000831587Female208F4085
Ian Rowell Gateshead Harriers830000830588Male380M40130
Martyn Crooks 082900829589Male381M40131
Lisa Rutter Redcar running club000829829589Female209F4086
Colin Charlton 828000828591Male382M172
Tracy Hogg 000828828591Female210F4087
Stuart Meikle 008280828591Male382M5067
David Tarren 000827827594Male384M40132
David Noble Hartlepool Run Fit082600826595Male385M5068
Laura Hanson 000825825596Female211F87
Lynndsey Long 825000825596Female211F87
Rachel Davies 824000824598Female213F89
Neil Douthwaite Crook a&c000824824598Male386M40133
Ashley Price-Sabate Elvet Striders082400824598Female213F5035
Marie Bainbridge Derwent Valley Trail Runners082300823601Female215F4088
Ian Brown 008230823601Male387M173
Malcolm Aspinall 082200822603Male388M6014
Wayne Pinkerton 008220822603Male388M5069
Sarah Uttley Steel City Striders000822822603Female216F4089
Paul Westcott 822000822603Male388M5069
Lynsey Hogg 821000821607Female217F4090
Tony Robson Derwent Valley Running Club000821821607Male391M5071
Leanne Storey 082100821607Female217F90
Thomas Turner 008210821607Male391M174
John Harris Seaham and hawthorn trail runners000820820611Male393M40134
Femke Nauschutz Durham City Harriers082000820611Female219F4091
Kirsty Roe 081900819613Female220F91
Mark Summerson 008190819613Male394M175
Andrew SwanSton Saltwell Harriers000819819613Male394M5072
Joanne Collins Peterlee Ladies081800818616Female221F4092
Ashley Head Wingate striders081700817617Female222F4093
Claire Robinson 081600816618Female223F4094
Lynne Carruthers Durham City Harriers081400814619Female224F5036
Anthony McDermott Sunderland Strollers813000813620Male396M176
Oksana Novokhrost South Shields Harriers AC008130813620Female225F4095
Fran Scorah 812000812622Female226F92
Rachael Estrop Tyne bridge harriers008110811623Female227F93
Heather Witham Newcastle Frontrunners000811811623Female227F93
Katie Abel Stockton Striders AC000810810625Female229F95
David Wigham None081000810625Male397M6015
Gillian McLaughlin 008090809627Female230F4096
Katy Wilburn Stockton Striders000809809627Female230F96
Joanne Butterworth Washington Running Club808000808629Female232F4097
Louise Dykes Billingham Marsh House008080808629Female232F4097
Craig Kingston Derwent Valley Trail Runners000808808629Male398M40135
Christine Hearmon Sedgefield harrierS000807807632Female234F5037
Alice Hadley 806000806633Female235F97
Michelle Houghton Sunderland Strollers008060806633Female235F97
James Craft Washington Running Club805000805635Male399M177
Melanie Hudson Elvet Striders080500805635Female237F4099
Chloe Pearson South Shields harriers008050805635Female237F99
David Jukes Swift tees008040804638Male400M178
Margaret Aksamit Saltwell Harriers000803803639Female239F40100
Darren Aspin None803000803639Male401M40136
Angela Williams Elder Striders080300803639Female239F40100
Hannah McDonald 802000802642Female241F100
Heraldo Biasi 008000800643Male402M5073
Abby Kelford Na800000800643Female242F101
David Ledgerwood Quakers Running Club000800800643Male402M40137
Helen Kipling Black hill bounders007990799646Female243F5038
James Ross 799000799646Male404M179
Craig Wilkinson 079900799646Male404M179
Graham Mockler 007980798649Male406M181
Elaine Robinson Blackhill Bounders007970797650Female244F40102
Janice Tissington 079700797650Female244F40102
David Toth ElvEt stridErs007960796652Male407M5074
Philip Wallis 000796796652Male407M5074
Lewis Boshier Quakers000794794654Male409M182
Robert Brand Gateshead Harriers007940794654Male409M40138
Susie Helsby 794000794654Female246F40104
Kate Johnson 079400794654Female246F40104
Andrew Barclay 007930793658Male411M183
Michelle Boshier Quakers000793793658Female248F40106
Humu Choji 079200792660Male412M184
Alison Havery 000791791661Female249F40107
Carole Jackson Derwent Valley Running Club000790790662Female250F40108
Ciara Tibbitts Ashington Hirst running club.790000790662Female250F40108
Beverley Corner 078900789664Female252F5039
Stephen Kiszow Sunderland Strollers007890789664Male413M40139
Clare Richardson Saltwell Harriers000789789664Female252F40110
Lyndsey Stephenson Saltwell Harriers000788788667Female254F102
Alan Watson Silky Striders007880788667Male414M40140
Heather Barrass Blyth running club007870787669Female255F40111
Dave Candlish Saltwell Harriers000787787669Male415M40141
Mark Walpole 078700787669Male415M40141
Simon Graham Team Coco007860786672Male417M185
Kate Liston 786000786672Female256F103
Tony Murphy Saltwell Harriers000786786672Male417M5076
Sharon West 078600786672Female256F5040
Ben Crosby 007850785676Male419M40143
Anne Haswell 785000785676Female258F104
Jessica Crosby 007840784678Female259F40112
Gayle Ord 784000784678Female259F105
Stacey Galbraith 783000783680Female261F106
Joanne Lucking Ponteland Runners078300783680Female261F40113
Stephen Thompson Billingham Marsh House Harrriers007830783680Male420M5077
Gillian Allen 078200782683Female263F40114
Angi Effard South Shields000782782683Female263F5041
Christopher Garton 007820782683Male421M186
Karen Geldart Fell Runners Association078100781686Female265F5042
Lindsey Scott 000781781686Female265F107
Edna Wood Knaresborough Striders781000781686Female265F5042
David Coverdale Sunderland Strollers007800780689Male422M187
Frank Wilkinson Saltwell harriers000780780689Male422M5078
Stuart Edwards 779000779691Male424M5079
Michael Carlisle 007780778692Male425M188
Thomas Hunt 000778778692Male425M188
Nicola Robinson Low Fell Running Club778000778692Female268F40115
Hayley Raithby Blyth running club007770777695Female269F40116
Kirsty Robson Derwent Valley Running Club000777777695Female269F40116
Nasreen Bashir Saltwell Harriers000776776697Female271F40118
Laura Hanson 776000776697Female271F108
Antony Hamling Stockton striders000775775699Male427M40144
Beth Humphrey 774000774700Female273F109
Neil McGee Stockton Striders AC000774774700Male428M40145
Kate Mclean Ashington Hirst Running Club007740774700Female273F109
Kiah Middleton Run Peterlee077400774700Female273F109
Rebecca Sproat 773000773704Female276F112
Candice Wadey Stockton Strikers077300773704Female276F40119
Steve Bell 772000772706Male429M5080
Craig Richardson 007720772706Male429M190
Nicola Perry Blaydon Harriers & AC000771771708Female278F40120
James Walton 007710771708Male431M40146
Anne Foreman 770000770710Female279F5044
Zoe Walls Stockton Striders000770770710Female279F40121
Suzanne Davey Silky Sole Sisters769000769712Female281F40122
Mandy Harrison Teesdale ac000769769712Female281F5045
Barry Middleton 007690769712Male432M40147
Irene Roding 076900769712Female281F113
Maria Burns Low Fell Running Club768000768716Female284F114
Mariza Fraser Run Peterlee000768768716Female284F40123
Colleen Minto Vegan Runners767000767718Female286F115
Ian Hodson-Frasert Washington Running Club007650765719Male433M40148
Gayle White 765000765719Female287F40124
Chris Day 007640764721Male434M191
Christine Gilligan Jarrow & Hebburn AC000764764721Female288F5046
Joanne Brown Dhm crossfit763000763723Female289F40125
Antonia Hobbs Ashington Hirst Running Club000763763723Female289F5047
Keelie Garrard Tyne Bridge Harriers007620762725Female291F40126
Debbie Defty Run peterlee076100761726Female292F40127
Jackie Heads 760000760727Female293F5048
Joanne Cutmore Derwent Valley Trail Runners075900759728Female294F40128
Jackie Purvis Run peterlee007590759728Female294F5049
Claire Mumford Birtley AC007580758730Female296F40129
Alexandria Roberts Saltwell Harriers000758758730Female296F603
Alan Unsworth 075800758730Male435M40149
Libby Unsworth 075700757733Female298F116
Alison Clarke Elvet Striders756000756734Female299F117
Anita Gaffney Burn Road Harriers075600756734Female299F40130
Michelle Lovatt 755000755736Female301F5050
Jenny Search Elvet Striders075500755736Female301F40131
Rebecca Blackwood Elvet Striders075400754738Female303F118
Joanne Wollaston Saltwell Harriers000754754738Female303F40132
Victoria Douglass Tyne Bridge Harriers007530753740Female305F119
Angela Robson Elvet Striders075300753740Female305F40133
Rebecca Maddison 075200752742Female307F40134
David Sanders Stocksfield Striders007520752742Male436M192
Rebekah Thornton 752000752742Female307F40134
Elaine Watson North East Veterans AC000752752742Female307F5051
Wendy Eyre 751000751746Female310F5052
David Smith 075100751746Male437M40150
Lesley Falkous Blyth Running Club000750750748Female311F40136
Jason Harrison 007500750748Male438M40151
Jane Stewart 750000750748Female311F40136
Anne Jones Swift Tees074900749751Female313F120
Kevin McKitterick Sunderland Strollers000749749751Male439M193
Beverley Harvey Stockton Striders AC000748748753Female314F5053
Stephen Johnson 074800748753Male440M194
Kate Turnbull Women on the run007480748753Female314F121
Barbara Allen 074700747756Female316F5054
Andrew Marshall 747000747756Male441M195
Gordon Mathers NEVAC000747747756Female316F604
Victoria Parker Derwent valley running club000746746759Female318F122
Jude Haythornthwaite 074500745760Female319F123
Karen Westcott 745000745760Female319F5055
JILL YOUNG Elvet Striders007450745760Female319F123
Lisa Young Saltwell harriers000745745760Female319F40138
Dawn Flint 744000744764Female323F5056
Corrina James Elvet Striders074400744764Female323F40139
Zoe Neasham 007440744764Female323F40139
Rebecca Wright Billingham marsh house harriers000744744764Female323F125
Lynne Michelson Derwent valley trail runners000743743768Female327F5057
Clare Newlands 074300743768Female327F40141
Donna Heron 000742742770Female329F40142
Laura Roebuck Durham Mums on the Run074200742770Female329F126
Andrew Bell Washington Running Club007410741772Male442M40152
Eddie Paterson 000741741772Male442M40152
Victoria Moss Peterlee ladies000740740774Female331F127
Drew Smallwood Stockton Striders AC007400740774Male444M40154
Mick Anderson 738000738776Male445M5081
Andrew Cobb Ashington hirst running club007380738776Male445M40155
Debra Thompson Elvet Striders073800738776Female332F5058
Lisa Anderson 737000737779Female333F40143
Craig Johnston 007370737779Male447M196
Sarah Kidd Rothbury Runners073600736781Female334F40144
Claire Landers Heaton Harriers & AC736000736781Female334F40144
Ian Kitching 073500735783Male448M197
Sarah Dobell Petered Ladies Running Club073400734784Female336F128
Laura Hinds Hartlepool Run Fit000734734784Female336F128
Linda Watson Ashington Hirst734000734784Female336F5059
Kirsty West Saltwell Harriers007340734784Female336F40146
Jamie Watson Ashington Hirst733000733788Male449M198
Kate Harrison 073200732789Female340F130
Matthew Lake 732000732789Male450M199
Christine Smith Sunderland Strollers000732732789Female340F40147
Julia Whitehall Newcastle Frontrunners000731731792Female342F131
Stacey Eggleston 073000730793Female343F132
Julian Greenway 730000730793Male451M5082
Michelle Lovatt 000730730793Female343F5060
Fran Corvesor Stockton Striders000729729796Female345F5061
Kirsty Lowery Peterlee Ladies072800728797Female346F40148
Jo Llyod 000727727798Female347F133
Michelle Oakland 007270727798Female347F133
Orinda Elliott 072600726800Female349F40149
Gillian Close 072500725801Female350F40150
Andrea Kirton 007250725801Female350F40150
Carley Gibson 072400724803Female352F135
Angela Richardson Washington724000724803Female352F135
Shirley Steele Tadcaster Harriers007240724803Female352F605
Claire Taylor Stockton Striders000724724803Female352F40152
Sarah Griffiths Stockton Striders AC000723723807Female356F137
Emma RObinson 723000723807Female356F137
Julie Leath Blaydon Harriers722000722809Female358F40153
Mark Robinson 000722722809Male452M40156
Jayne Turner 072200722809Female358F40153
Janine Hegarty None007210721812Female360F139
Robert Bradshaw Derwent valley running club007200720813Male453M5083
Mark Chapman 072000720813Male453M200
Christopher Raine Run Peterlee000720720813Male453M40157
Lisa Gilbert 007190719816Female361F140
Joanne Oakes 719000719816Female361F140
Louise Purdy 000719719816Female361F140
Mark Vincent 718000718819Male456M40158
Jeannie Wilde Redcar running club007180718819Female364F40155
Debbie Wise Hartlepool Runfit071800718819Female364F40155
Catherine Carr Durham Mums on the run071700717822Female366F40157
Thomas Oreilly Newcastle and Tyneside Orienteers007170717822Male457M40159
Ashleigh Atkinson 716000716824Female367F143
Kelly Dougherty Elvet Striders000716716824Female367F143
Jacqueline Jones 007160716824Female367F40158
Russ Kelly Redcar running club007150715827Male458M40160
Rebecca Crellin Cumberland Fell Runners714000714828Female370F145
Shaun Teasdale 007140714828Male459M5084
Gareth Jones 007130713830Male460M5085
Debbie Rhodes 000713713830Female371F40159
Nigel Eddy 007120712832Male461M5086
Michaela Horniman Darlington Triathlon Club071200712832Female372F40160
Penny Clough 000711711834Female373F5062
Linda Hull Darlington Tri071100711834Female373F5062
Craig MacDougall Tyne Bridge Harriers007110711834Male462M201
Kate Almond 071000710837Female375F40161
Mark Bilcliff 000710710837Male463M5087
Ross McGowan 007100710837Male463M202
Lee Elder Ashington Hirst Running club007090709840Female376F40162
Marie Fuggle 000709709840Female376F40162
Stephen Hawley 070800708842Male465M40161
Louise Thew 708000708842Female378F146
Deborah Wilmot Elswick Harriers000708708842Female378F40164
Malcolm Churchill 070700707845Male466M40162
Hannah Hague Saltwell Harriers000707707845Female380F147
Sarah Taylor Saltwell Harriers707000707845Female380F147
Linda Hague Saltwell Harriers000706706848Female382F5064
Rebecca Talbot Elvet Striders070600706848Female382F40165
Donna Iley 007050705850Female384F40166
Ranjit O'Mahony Elswick Harriers000705705850Female384F40166
Philip Askew Saltwell harriers000704704852Male467M203
Helen Robinson 704000704852Female386F5065
Zoe Doyle 007030703854Female387F40168
Keely Sanderson 070200702855Female388F149
Lisa Jenkins Quakers Running Club000701701856Female389F40169
Alan McGarrity Swifttees007010701856Male468M5088
Vivienne Watson Jog on the Tyne070000700858Female390F40170
Tracey Anderson Peterlee Ladies006990699859Female391F5066
Linda Clark 069800698860Female392F606
Rachael Turnbull Stocksfield Striders006980698860Female392F150
David McGinn 697000697862Male469M40163
Janet Morris Washington Running Club696000696863Female394F5067
Amanda Waller New Marske Harriers Ac000696696863Female394F5067
Johny Cummins 069500695865Male470M204
Laura Dillon 695000695865Female396F151
Rebecca Ratcliffe Saltwell Harriers000695695865Female396F151
Helen Weatheral Run peterlee000694694868Female398F40171
Sandrine Hewitt These Girls Can Run - Newton Aycliffe069300693869Female399F40172
Kerri Muldowney Swift tees006920692870Female400F40173
Karen George 069100691871Female401F5069
Pauline Johnson Nevac000691691871Female401F5069
Christopher Carr 000690690873Male471M6016
Kathryn Clark Elvet Striders069000690873Female403F40174
Sarah Donnelly Saltwell Harriers689000689875Female404F153
Natalie Hodgson Stockton striders000688688876Female405F5071
Jayne Cuskern Blaydon Harriers687000687877Female406F154
Jacqui Keeley Billingham marsh house harriers000687687877Female406F607
Sarah Thompson 006870687877Female406F154
Karen Hooper Team Coco000686686880Female409F40175
Nicola Massey 006860686880Female409F156
Calire Parker 068600686880Female409F40175
Andrew Dowell 068500685883Male472M205
Mike Parker Elvet Striders000685685883Male472M40164
Amy Brass Peterlee Ladies068400684885Female412F40177
Miriam Fenwick Teesdale Athlectics684000684885Female412F608
Chris Liddle WRC006840684885Male474M206
Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners000684684885Female412F157
Patricia Atkinson 000683683889Female415F5072
Sophie Dennis Elvet Striders068300683889Female415F158
Colin Charlton 006820682891Male475M5089
Marie Cornell Orchard Eagles006810681892Female417F159
Tony Kay 000681681892Male476M40165
Teresa Lumsdon The Silky Striders680000680894Female418F40178
Jayne Russell Orchard Eagles006800680894Female418F40178
Catherine Almond 067900679896Female420F609
Chris Morrow Sunderland Strollers006790679896Male477M207
Michelle Castro Blyth000678678898Female421F160
Wilfred Laidler 678000678898Male478M6017
Rosy Mann Washington Running Club006780678898Female421F160
Kate Mitchinson 067800678898Female421F160
Elaine Henderson Elswick harriers006770677902Female424F40180
Louise Jones Washington Running Club677000677902Female424F40180
Steven Mitchinson Washington Running club067700677902Male479M40166
Lynn Munro Blyth Running Club000677677902Female424F6010
Mhairi Bonner Billingham Marsh House Harriers006760676906Female427F163
Joanne Mitchinson Washington Running club067600676906Female427F40182
Lee Puchala NoNe676000676906Male480M6018
Stephen Kent 675000675909Male481M208
Ellie Mallinson DUAXC067500675909Female429F164
Trish Kent 674000674911Female430F5073
Luke O’Connor Rothwell Harriers & AC006740674911Female430F165
Kerry Cotterill Orchard eagles006730673913Female432F166
Susan McNally Jarrow and Hebburn AC000673673913Female432F5074
Debs Stott Washington Running Club673000673913Female432F40183
Mags O'Donnell Saltwell harriers000672672916Female435F167
Luke Plunkett 672000672916Male482M5090
Nicola Pollard 006720672916Female435F167
Andy Shuttleworth 067200672916Male482M209
Karen Plunkett Derwent Valley Trail Runners671000671920Female437F5075
Martin Waugh Saltwell Harriers000671671920Male484M210
Martin Mclocklan 669000669922Male485M40167
Amanda Pearson Washington Running Club668000668923Female438F40184
Mark Russell Stocksfield Striders006680668923Male486M40168
Helen Weatherall Run peterlee066800668923Female438F40184
Fiona Bell Washington Running Club006670667926Female440F169
Angus Hearmon Sedgefield harrierS000667667926Male487M6019
Ian Smith N/a667000667926Male487M5091
Helen Hedley Team Coco666000666929Female441F170
Trudy Layton Teesdale Athletics Club000666666929Female441F5076
Tracy Thursby Stocksfield Striders006660666929Female441F40186
Jill Kinghorn Stocksfield Striders006650665932Female444F5077
Xena Marshall Heaton Harriers066500665932Female444F40187
Jacqueline Watson 665000665932Female444F40187
Julie Bentley Saltwell Harriers000664664935Female447F5078
Jill Connolly Sunderland strollers006630663936Female448F5079
Richard Chamberlain Washington Running Club066200662937Male489M40169
Sarah Rowntree 000662662937Female449F171
Samantha Crampton Durham Mums on the Run066100661939Female450F172
Steven Goss 000661661939Male490M5092
Diane Soulsby Elvet striders661000661939Female450F5080
Lucy Gash 660000660942Female452F173
Rosie Reynolds Saltwell Harriers000660660942Female452F173
Kevin Roddam 006600660942Male491M40170
Julie Bell Darlington Harriers659000659945Female454F40189
Amy Moyer Stairwell Harriers000659659945Female454F175
Susan Heath Washington Running Club658000658947Female456F176
Claire Taylor Saltwell Harriers000658658947Female456F176
David O'Neill 657000657949Male492M211
Marcus Gordon 656000656950Male493M212
Claire Hewitt Quakers Running Club000656656950Female458F178
Craig Henderson 655000655952Male494M213
Leanne Salem Claremont road runners006550655952Female459F179
Sally Watson Quaker Running Club000655655952Female459F40190
Helen Doona 654000654955Female461F40191
Clare Gardiner 653000653956Female4621
Rachael Garrett Washington running club652000652957Female463F40192
Rachel Leigh-Firbank COCO000652652957Female463F40192
Laura Smith Running ninjas651000651959Female465F180
Gemma Mcgonnell 006500650960Female466F181
Dennis Patterson 650000650960Male495M5093
Lynn Ailano Jarrow & Hebburn Athletic Club649000649962Female467F40194
Sarah Morgan 000649649962Female467F182
David Ailano Northumberland fell runners648000648964Male496M5094
Deb Kelly 647000647965Female469F5081
Danni Claire 646000646966Female470F40195
Helen Allen 645000645967Female471F40196
Karen Brown 000645645967Female471F40196
Julie Keating Washington644000644969Female473F5082
Claire Smith Washington643000643970Female474F183
Dale Smith Saltwell Harriers000643643970Male497M5095
Amanda Pettitt Teesdale AC000642642972Female475F5083
Samantha Stanley Darlington Harriers & AC642000642972Female475F184
Fiona Dixon Quakers641000641974Female477F5084
Aileen Henderson Sedgefield Harriers000641641974Female477F40198
Jackie Reid Washington Running Club006410641974Female477F185
Karen Dove Quakers640000640977Female480F40199
Gaynor Briscoe Running Ninjas639000639978Female481F40200
Tracy Maskew Billingham Marsh House Harriers006390639978Female481F5085
Laura Girard Darlington Harriers & AC637000637980Female483F186
Vicky Tough Washington Running Club636000636981Female484F187
Helen Richardson Washington Running Club635000635982Female485F40201
Sarah Juliff Blackhill Bounders634000634983Female486F188
Andrew Brough 006330633984Male498M214
Julia Campbell North east veterans633000633984Female487F5086
Gill Laws 632000632986Female488F40202
Linda Stranks 631000631987Female489F189
Catriona Lingwood Washington Running Club629000629988Female490F5087
Karen Wilkinson 627000627989Female491F5088
Rebecca Herdson Washington RC626000626990Female492F190
Emma Charlton 621000621991Female493F191
Mandy Duncan 006210621991Female493F191
Julie Charlton 620000620993Female495F5089
Helen Morrallee No619000619994Female496F193
Michael Weir No618000618995Male499M40171
Emma Lenton 616000616996Female497F40203
Michelle Nemeth Tyne Bridge Harriers615000615997Female498F40204
Michael Nemeth Tyne Bridge Harriers613000613998Male500M215
Paul Blackett Saltwell Harriers00000999Male501M40172
Alison Slaymaker 00000999Female499F194
Pauline Urwin Sunderland strollers00000999Female499F194