Dark Skies Run @ Galloway 14 2018

Dark Skies Run @ Galloway 14 2018 - Results

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubTimePostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
350 Mark Kearney Elvet Striders 01:44:39.527 1 Male 1 M 1
321 Edward Davies 01:46:48.174 2 Male 2 M40 1
305 Finley Becks-Phelps Flying Falgor 01:58:58.478 3 Male 3 M 2
348 Philip Jenkinson 02:04:01.260 4 Male 4 M 3
313 Adam Colla Northern Fells Running Club 02:04:33.736 5 Male 5 M 4
329 Michael Easom Derwent Valley Trail Runners 02:05:22.439 6 Male 6 M40 2
345 David Hunter Galloway Harriers 02:09:01.975 7 Male 7 M40 3
304 Hamish Barbour Team Foxtrail 02:09:31.462 8 Male 8 M 5
374 Ken Monaghan 02:10:14.334 9 Male 9 M40 4
335 Eduardo Gonzalo Almorox 02:10:23.670 10 Male 10 M 6
341 Michael Hodgkiss Stockton Striders 02:11:05.320 11 Male 11 M 7
400 Mandy Whittaker Team Foxtrail 02:11:13.604 12 Female 1 F50 1
383 Jennifer Scarlett Elswick Harriers 02:13:27.782 13 Female 2 F 1
328 Gary Dyer Team Foxtrail 02:14:23.834 14 Male 12 M 8
354 Craig Kilday 02:15:35.697 15 Male 13 M40 5
398 John Whitakker Team Foxtrail 02:16:08.050 16 Male 14 M50 1
337 Scott Hamilton Flying falkors 02:18:36.293 17 Male 15 M 9
323 James Dodds 02:19:09.156 18 Male 16 M 10
382 Brian Rooney 02:19:38.030 19 Male 17 M40 6
308 Keith Bygrave Plumstead Runners 02:19:59.718 20 Male 18 M40 7
303 Stephen Ball Tweed Striders 02:20:18.784 21 Male 19 M50 2
402 Bill Wilson Saltwell Harriers 02:21:14.722 22 Male 20 M 11
391 Craig Tonkin Blyth Running Club 02:21:45.094 23 Male 21 M 12
312 Laura Cilek Lactic Acid Junkies 02:22:44.036 24 Female 3 F 2
394 Mathias Voigt Lactic Acid Junkies 02:22:48.171 25 Male 22 M 13
338 Craig Hampton 02:28:41.680 26 Male 23 M40 8
360 Andrew Little 02:28:50.455 27 Male 24 M 14
364 Josh Masson Saltwell harriers 02:30:28.588 28 Male 25 M 15
373 Lorna Mitchell 02:30:34.727 29 Female 4 F40 1
366 Rob Masson Saltwell harriers 02:30:37.731 30 Male 26 M40 9
314 Christopher Colla Northern Fells Running Club 02:31:01.072 31 Male 27 M 16
395 Amanda Waller Darlington Harriers and Athletic Club 02:33:02.458 32 Female 5 F40 2
355 John Kingston 02:33:33.843 33 Male 28 M40 10
340 Jillian Hewitt-Gray 02:34:45.030 34 Female 6 F40 3
379 Stuart Park Sedgefield harriers 02:35:07.383 35 Male 29 M 17
301 Jude Anderson Galloway Harriers 02:35:17.497 36 Female 7 F 3
349 Ian Judd Sunderland strollers 02:36:05.906 37 Male 30 M40 11
358 Michael Leathley 02:37:20.936 38 Male 31 M40 12
352 Ronan Kenny 02:37:22.921 39 Male 32 M40 13
399 Ian White 02:39:29.140 40 Male 33 M40 14
317 Kieran Conway 02:42:40.934 41 Male 34 M40 15
318 Sorrel Cosens Edinburgh Running Network 02:43:29.711 42 Female 8 F40 4
319 Vicky Crichton Edinburgh Running Network 02:43:33.719 43 Female 9 F 4
320 Karen Daglish Saltwell Harriers 02:43:39.979 44 Female 10 F40 5
361 Claire Lloyd Saltwell Harriers 02:44:17.390 45 Female 11 F 5
309 Jacqueline Candlish Saltwell Harriers 02:44:24.532 46 Female 12 F50 2
333 Nick Galloway Team Foxtrail 02:46:50.155 47 Male 35 M 18
403 Graeme Young Galloway Harriers 02:47:12.816 48 Male 36 M40 16
386 Nicola Shaverin Saltwell Harriers 02:48:14.230 49 Female 13 F40 6
381 Phil Robertson Saltwell Harriers 02:48:17.219 50 Male 37 M40 17
430 Lisa Perry Saltwell harriers 02:48:20.528 51 Female 14 F40 7
365 Michelle Masson Saltwell harriers 02:48:24.650 52 Female 15 F40 8
388 Jacqueline Soady Sunderland Strollers 02:53:08.671 53 Female 16 F40 9
387 Graham Soady Sunderland Strollers 02:53:12.956 54 Male 38 M40 18
344 Tarnia Hrynczyszyn Dalbeattie running club 02:53:34.808 55 Female 17 F40 10
397 Samuel Wells 02:54:34.337 56 Male 39 M 19
389 Philip Solomon 02:55:00.212 57 Male 40 M 20
347 Meghan Jenkins 02:55:52.707 58 Female 18 F 6
330 Brian Elstob Saltwell Harriers 02:56:47.490 59 Male 41 M40 19
369 Matthew McGuire 02:58:03.545 60 Male 42 M 21
362 Callum Mark Team Foxtrail 02:58:20.738 61 Male 43 M 22
322 Andy Dobinson 02:58:59.164 62 Male 44 M40 20
326 Chris Dunn F.S.F.R. 03:00:43.881 63 Male 45 M 23
384 Julie Schneider Saltwell Harriers 03:02:01.487 64 Female 19 F40 11
334 Sonja Gerber 03:06:28.194 65 Female 20 F40 12
368 Michael Mcgoldrick 03:15:58.185 66 Male 46 M50 3
378 Emily Park Sedgefield harriers 03:16:04.460 67 Female 21 F 7
377 Sean O'Brien Washington runing club 03:16:14.761 68 Male 47 M40 21
376 John Murdoch 03:18:45.999 69 Male 48 M40 22
359 Shirley Leek 03:20:31.178 70 Female 22 F50 3
339 Brosn Heffron 03:22:00.924 71 Male 49 M60 1
390 Tricia Stevenson Clydesdale Harriers 03:22:05.346 72 Female 23 F60 1
401 Robyn Wilkinson Dumfries House Running 03:24:58.351 73 Female 24 F 8
310 Michelle Castro Blyth Running Club 03:26:25.327 74 Female 25 F 9
370 Heather McNiff 03:26:55.354 75 Female 26 F40 13
422 Lucy Hadley 03:26:59.927 76 Female 27 F 10
336 Andrew Graham Washington 03:27:14.075 77 Male 50 M40 23
351 Vivienne Kennedy JogSelkirk 03:35:08.996 78 Female 28 F40 14
331 Emma Flynn Shiildon 03:54:58.595 79 Female 29 F40 15
324 Neil Douthwaite Crook a.c 03:55:18.642 80 Male 51 M40 24
356 Fiona Kirkaldy 03:55:25.525 81 Female 30 F50 4
325 Mags Doyle Carnegie Harriers DNF 82 Female 31 F50 5