Washington Trail 10K 2019

Washington Trail 10K 2019 - Results

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubGenderCategory
1 Andrea Agar Male M40
2 Charlotte Alexander N/A Female F
3 Shelly Allan Darlington harriers Female F40
4 Sally Allen Female F40
5 Robert Allfree Elvet Striders Male M40
6 Jennifer Allison Female F
7 Kate Almond Female F50
8 John Anderson Washington Running Club Male M
9 Lisa Anderson n/a Female F40
10 Mick Anderson n/a Male M50
11 Wayne Appleton Run Peterlee Male M
12 David Arkley Sunderland Strollers Male M60
13 Billy Armstrong Male M
14 Leigh Ashman Run Eat Sleep Female F50
15 Ashleigh` Atkinson Washington running club Female F
16 Daniel Atkinson Washington Running Club Male M40
17 Gordon Atkinson Male M
18 Rachel Aynsley Goodall Female F40
19 Lilian Baggott WRC Washington Female F50
20 Shaun Bagley Sunderland Harriers Male M
21 Karen Bailey Heaton Harriers &AC Female F50
22 STEPHEN BALL TWEED STRIDERS Male M50
23 Val Barella Female F50
24 Michael Barker Sunderland Harriers Male M
25 Heather Barrass Blyth running club Female F40
26 David Barrett Male M
27 Geoff Barrett Male M40
28 Julie Barrett Washington Female F50
29 Louise Barrow Elvet Striders Female F
30 Katharine Bartlett Elvet Striders Female F50
31 Dave Bartrum Alnwick Harriers Male M50
32 Maureen Bartrum Alnwick Harriers Female F50
33 Gail Batey Female F50
34 John Bean Male M50
35 Lucy Beasley Female F
36 ADRIAN BELL Male M40
37 Andrew Bell Washington Running Club Male M40
38 Fiona Bell Washington Running Club Female F40
39 Dan Bewick Washington Running Club Male M
40 John Bewick Washington Running Club Male M60
41 Heraldo Biasi Male M50
42 Claire Bidnell Female F
43 Laurence Bishop Male M40
44 Lorna Bishop Female F
45 Paul Blackett Saltwell Harriers Male M40
46 Jen Boith Female F40
47 Louise Bolt Sunderland Strollers Female F40
48 Helen Booth Sunderland strollers Female F
49 Suzanne Bottoms Washington Running Club Female F
50 Lewis Bourner Middlesbrough and Cleveland harriers Male M
51 Sarah Bowman Loftus & Whitby AC Female F
52 Abbie Boxshall Heaton Harriers Female F40
53 Pat Brady Male M50
54 Lennie Bramley Male M40
55 Jo Brannen Washington Female F40
56 Alan Brice Male M60
57 Amy Brown Elswick Harriers Female F
58 David Bruce Sunderland Harriers Male M
59 Neale Bulbeck None Male M40
60 Susan Burgess South Shields Harriers Female F
61 Tracey J Burlinson-Campbell Newcastle Frontrunners Female F40
62 Julie Burns Female F
63 David Burton Male M
64 Morag Burton Teesdale Athletics Female F40
65 Louise Butchart Washington Running Club Female F40
66 Nick Butchart Washington Running Club Male M40
67 Darren Butler Male M
68 Simon Butterworth Shildon Athletic and Running Club Male M40
69 Joanne Butterworth Washington Running Club Female F40
70 Kay Cairns Elvet Striders Female F
71 Tracy Calvert Riverside Striders Female F40
72 Tara Cameron Female F
73 Rebecca Canvin Female F
74 Raymond Carmichael Sedgefield harriers Male M40
75 Jennifer Carruthers washington Female F40
76 Lee Carruthers houghton harriers Male M40
77 Becky Chadwick Female F
78 Claire Chadwick Female F40
79 Phillippa Chaplin Female F40
80 Kerry Chappell Female F40
81 Alexandra Charlton Washington running club Female F
82 Andrew Charlton Male M
83 IAN CHARLTON SALTWELL HARRIERS Male M
84 Julie Charlton Female F50
85 Colin Charlton Male M50
86 ben cheetham Male M
87 Paul Chute Elvet Striders Male M
88 Danielle Clark Darlington Harriers Female F
89 Greg Clark Male M
90 Helen Clark WRC Female F
91 Michelle Clark Female F
92 Chris Clarke Washington running club Male M40
93 Catherine Clennett Stockton striders Female F40
94 Shelley Coates Alnwick Harriers Female F50
95 Tim Coid Male M40
96 Martin Colborn Run Peterlee Male M40
97 Nicola Cole Washington Running Club Female F
98 Elizabeth Coley Female F40
99 Yvonne Collingham Durham Mums on the Run Female F50
100 Kathryn Common Washington Running Club Female F40
101 Paul Connelly Washington Running club Male M
102 Kieran Conway Male M40
103 Benjamin Cook Penshaw Pacers Male M
104 John Cook Sunderland Strollers Male M
105 John Corcoran Sunderland Strollers Male M50
106 Angela Corry Female F
107 Martyn Cottiss Male M50
108 Vikki Cotton Sunderland harriers Female F
109 Jackie Coulson Washington Female F50
110 Dale Cowey Male M40
111 Alison Craig Female F
112 Donald Craig Male M
113 Neil Crerar N/A Male M40
114 Alan Croft Male M
115 James Croft Houghton harriers Male M50
116 Paul Crompton Red Kite Runners Male M
117 Neil Cummings Washington running club Male M40
118 Sue Cuthbertson Sunderland Strollers Female F60
119 Joanne Cutmore Dvtr Female F40
120 Claire Dadswell Heaton Female F40
121 Emma Dance Elswick Harriers Female F40
122 Nigel Dance Female F60
123 Beth Dang Female F
124 Sharon Darling South Shields harriers Female F50
125 lewis dartnall Male M
126 Clare Davidson Female F40
127 Jil Davies North Shields Poly Female F40
128 Paul Davies North Shields Poly Male M40
129 Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners Female F60
130 Carol Davison Alnwick Female F40
131 Julie Davison Blackhill Bounders Female F40
132 Lucy Day These Girls Can Run Female F
133 Leanne Diamond Washington Running Club Female F
134 Claire Diamond-Howe Low Fell Running Club Female F40
135 Emma Dinsley-Todd Female F
136 Angela Dixon Elvet Striders Female F40
137 Craig Dixon Hunwick Harriers Male M40
138 Fiona Dixon Quakers Female F50
139 Jon Dixon Male M
140 Andrew Dixon Quakers Running Club Male M
141 Antonia Docherty Jarrow & Hebburn Female F
142 Richard Docherty Jarrow & Hebburn Male M
143 Corrinne Dockwray Run Eat Sleep South Shields Female F40
144 John Dodds Washington Running Club Male M50
145 Katherine Dodds Washington Running Club Female F40
146 Wayne Dornan Low Fell Running Club Male M50
147 Claire Douglas Silky Sole Sisters Female F40
148 Karen Dove Quakers Running club Female F40
149 Margaret Dover Heaton Hattiers AC Female F50
150 Sophie Dowle Female F
151 Mark Drury Aurira Harriers Male M40
152 Billy Duff Falkland Trail Runners Male M70
153 Richard Dye Male M40
154 Claire Earle Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers Female F40
155 Stuart Edwards Male M50
156 Laura Egan Beverley Athletics Club Female F
157 Gayle Eglintine South Shields Harriers Female F40
158 Ian Eglintine South Shields Harriers Male M40
159 Orinda Elliott Whitby Running Club Female F40
160 Brian Elstob Saltwell Harriers Male M40
161 Lisa Elstob Saltwell Harriers Female F40
162 Andrew Elves Male M
163 Anthony Erskine Sunderland Harriers & AC Male M40
164 Laurence Everitt Male M60
165 Lisa Eyre N/A Female F
166 Wendy Eyre Female F50
167 Peter Farnie BirtleyAC Male M40
168 Sarah Farrage No Female F40
169 Emma Featherstone Sedgefield harriers Female F
170 Craig Felton Run Peterlee Male M
171 Graeme Ferguson Male M
172 Adam Ferris N/A Male M
173 John Field Male M50
174 Debby Flannery Female F40
175 Dawn Flint Female F50
176 Katie Flynn Female F
177 Emma Ford Teesdale athletic club Female F
178 Rachael Ford Elswick Harriers Female F
179 Peter Foreman Heaton Harriers Male M50
180 Anne Foreman Female F50
181 Anthony Forster Washington Running Club Male M50
182 Beverley Forster Washington Running Club Female F50
183 Gary Forster Stockton Striders AC Male M40
184 Ian Foster Washington Running Club Male M
185 Catriona Frampton Female F
186 Phil Frampton Running ninjas Male M
187 Martin France Male M40
188 Christopher Furphy Stockton striders Male M50
189 Anita Gaffney Hartlepool burn road harriers Female F40
190 John Gardiner Male M60
191 Lesley Garnham Aurora Harriers Female F50
192 Rachael Garrett Washington running club Female F40
193 Lisa Garrick Female F40
194 John George South Shields harriers Male M40
195 Katrina George South Shields Harriers AC Female F40
196 Shirley Georgw Female F
197 carley Gibson Aycliffe running club Female F
198 George Gibson Male M
199 Martin Gibson Male M
200 Martin Gilbert Male M50
201 David Gill Trail Outlaws Male M
202 Paul Glister South Shields Harriers Male M
203 George Goodall Male M40
204 United Kingdom gordon Coalfields Female F40
205 Harriet Goudie Female F
206 Michael Graham Washington Running Club Male M
207 ch Graham Sunderland Strollers Female F40
208 Dean Gray Male M
209 Carol Green Washington running club Female F40
210 Sally Ann Greenwell Derwent valley running club Female F40
211 Gav Grieves Washington Running Club Male M40
212 Anthony Griffiths Male M40
213 Sharon Griffiths Female F40
214 Kat Gustin Female F
215 Alice Hadley Female F
216 Rachel Hagar Female F
217 Emma Haggie Riverside Striders Female F40
218 Anthony Hall Male M
219 Chris Hall Male M
220 Sally Hall Female F
221 Andrew halstead Lonely goat rc Male M50
222 Craig Hampton Male M40
223 Graham Hanson Derwent valley trail running club Male M40
224 Laura Hanson Female F
225 Louise Hanson Female F
226 Neil Harker Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers Male M40
227 Jill Harland Stocksfield striders Female F40
228 Emily Harris Female F
229 Mark Harris Washington running club Male M40
230 Beverley Harrison Female F50
231 mandy harrison teesdale athletics Female F50
232 Sarah Harrison Female F40
233 Christine Hearmon Sedgefield Harriers Female F50
234 Richard Hearmon Sedgefield Harriers Male M60
235 Susan Heath Washington Running Club Female F
236 Helen Hedley Team Coco Female F
237 Ian Hedley Male M
238 Suzanne Helm Coxhoe Runaways Female F
239 Elaine Henderson Tyne bridge harriers Female F40
240 stuart henderson run peterlee Male M50
241 Amy Herdman Female F
242 stephen herron Male M
243 Sandrine Hewitt Aycliffe Running Club Female F40
244 Colleen Hind Stocksfield Syriders Female F40
245 Joanne Hindmarch Female F50
246 Danielle Hodgson Sunderland Strollers Female F
247 Ian Hodson-Fraser Washington Running Club Male M40
248 Jennifer Hosegood Female F
249 Nick Houghton Gosforth Harriers & AC Male M
250 Andrew Howard Washington Running Club Male M
251 Michael Howe Low Fell Running Club Male M40
252 Anne Hughes Female F50
253 Jane Hughes Female F
254 Linda Hull Female F50
255 Alison Hullah Female F50
256 Kevin Hullah Male M50
257 Nichoas Hunt Male M50
258 Stephanie Hunt Female F50
259 Laura Hunter Female F
260 Philip Hush Male M
261 Simon Hutchinson Derwent Valley Running Club Male M50
262 Ian Hutchinson Derwent Valley Trail runners Male M40
263 Steven Idle Washington Male M40
264 Nicola Iley Riverside Striders Female F
265 Helen Ingham Female F40
266 Ethan Inglis Male M
267 Emma Ivey Female F40
268 Penny Ivison Darlington harriers Female F50
269 Emma Jackson Loftus and Whitby AC Female F40
270 Christiane James Elswick Harriers Female F60
271 Zoe Jameson Sunderland strollers Female F40
272 Reece Jefferson Male M
273 Paul Jeffrey Scunthorpe and district Male M
274 Nina Jentl Claremont Road Runners Female F
275 John Jobson Derwent Valley Trail Runners Male M50
276 Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletics Club Male M50
277 Kate Johnson Female F40
278 Kenny Johnson Bellingham marsh house harriers Male M40
279 Sam Johnson Washington RC Male M
280 Stephen Johnson Male M
281 Jackie Johnson Run Eat Sleep Female F40
282 Brian Johnston Sunderland Strollers Male M70
283 Graham Jolly Saltwell Harriers Male M
284 Louise Jones Washington Running Club Female F40
285 Tim Jones Washington Running Club Male M40
286 Sam Judson Washington Running Club Male M40
287 Sarah Juliff Blackhill Bounders Female F
288 Karen Karlsson Female F40
289 Julie Keating Washington Running Club Female F50
290 christine Kelley Female F50
291 Shaun Kelley Male M50
292 john kelly washington running club Male M
293 Thomas kELLY Male M
294 Gemma Kendal Female F40
295 Zoe Kennedy Female F
296 Hasina Khanom Sunderland strollers Female F
297 David Kidd Low Fell Male M
298 alison kidger south shields harriers Female F40
299 kenneth kidger south shields harriers Male M60
300 ronnie kidger south shields harriers Male M60
301 Karen Killingley Female F50
302 Phil Knowles Male M40
303 Hamish Laishley Darlington harriers Male M40
304 Judith Landells Aurora Harriers Female F40
305 Steph Langford Female F
306 Jillian Large Washington Female F50
307 Mel Lauderdale Washington Female F40
308 Neil Lauderdale Male M40
309 Michelle Lavelle N/A Female F
310 Gary Lavery Run Peterlee Male M40
311 Stephen Lavery Male M
312 Nicola Lees Lonely Goat Female F40
313 Ruth Lewis Female F50
314 Fiona Leyland Female F40
315 Gemma Lightfoot Female F
316 Nick Lightfoot Male M
317 Catriona Lingwood Washington Running Club Female F50
318 Phil Lingwood Washington Running Club Male M50
319 Andrew Little Male M
320 Lisa Little Female F
321 Nathan Little Male M
322 Jo Lloyd Run Peterlee Female F
323 Ian Lock Male M40
324 Nina Lock Female F40
325 Kristan Lockey Male M
326 David Lockney Run Eat Sleep South Shiwlds Male M50
327 Nick Loughlin Washington Male M40
328 Catherine Lowe Prudhoe Plodders Female F40
329 Peter Lowe Prudhoe Plodders Male M40
330 Alan Lowery Washington Running Club Male M50
331 Lynne Lowery Washington Running Club Female F40
332 Victoria Lowrie Morpeth Harriers Female F40
333 Teresa Lumsdon Female F40
334 Clare Lynch Female F40
335 Wendy Lynch Low Fell Running Club Female F50
336 Catherine Lynn Female F50
337 Matt Macdonald Male M40
338 Claire Maddison Washington Female F
339 Rosemary Mann Washington Running Club Female F40
340 Julie Marsden Female F50
341 Iona Marshall Gateshead Harrier's & ac Female F40
342 John Marshall Sedgefield Harriers Male M60
343 Nathan Marshall Gateshead Harrier's and ac Male M40
344 Yolanda Marshall Vegan Runners Female F40
345 Bev Martin Sunderland Harriers &AC Female F40
346 Hayley Mason Roundhay Runners Female F40
347 Paul Mawson Male M
348 Colin May Hash House Harriers Male M60
349 Linda Mc Namee Hunwick Harriers Female F50
350 Danielle Mccluskey Female F40
351 Harvey McConnell Aurora Harriers Male M50
352 Jennifer McDonald Blaydon harriers Female F40
353 Ellen Mcintosh Female F50
354 Kevin McKitterick Sunderland Strollers Male M
355 Allan Mcmanus Sunderland harriers Male M
356 stuart meikle south shields harriers and AC Male M50
357 Jaye Middleton Female F
358 Steve Milburn Washington Male M50
359 Jo Mitchinson Washington Running club Female F40
360 Katie Mitchinson Female F
361 Steve Mitchinson Washington Running club Male M40
362 Paul Mitchison Washington running club Male M
363 Dionne Moffat NA Female F
364 Diane Moore Washington Female F50
365 Caroline Morgan Washington Female F
366 Rachael Morrell Female F
367 Janet Morris Washington Running Club Female F50
368 Naomi Morris Female F40
369 Amy Moyer Saltwell harriers Female F
370 Lauren Mulinda Female F
371 Janine Munroe Female F40
372 Erik Murison Washington Running Club Male M40
373 Kathryn Murison Washington Running Club Female F40
374 Lee Neale Male M40
375 Zsofia Nemeth Female F
376 Michael Nessfield Male M
377 Charlene Newman Vegan Runners UK Female F
378 Gillian Nichol South Shields Harriers Female F40
379 Kat Nicholson Blaydon harriers Female F40
380 Nicola Nicholson Stocksfield striders Female F40
381 Veerle Noben Female F
382 Phillip Noble New Marske Harriers Male M
383 Hilary O'Shea Trail Running Association Female F60
384 David O’Neill Male M
385 Jason Oshin Washington Running Club Male M
386 Leigh Owbridge Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers Male M40
387 Kayleigh Owen Female F
388 Michael Palin Male M40
389 Ian Pallas N/A Male M40
390 Mark Palmer Male M
391 Ellie Pardoe Female F
392 Jane Parnaby Derwent Valley running club Female F40
393 Huw Parry North Shields Polytechnic Male M50
394 Chris Parsons Quakers Male M
395 Jason Pattison Stockton Striders ac Male M40
396 Lisa Pattison Stockton Striders ac Female F40
397 Amanda Pearson Washington Running Club Female F50
398 Chloe Pearson South Shields harriers Female F
399 deborah pearson Female F40
400 Jack Pearson Male M
401 Michael Pearson Male M50
402 Jane Pendleton Female F
403 keith Penman washington running club Male M50
404 Ian Perry Male M40
405 Nicola Perry Blaydon Harriers and athletics Female F40
406 Peter Phillips Low Fell Running Club Male M
407 Natalie Pickup Female F
408 russell pilling Male M50
409 Wayne PINKERTON Red kites Male M50
410 James Pitchford North East Marathon Club Male M
411 Karen Plunkett Female F50
412 Luke Plunkett Male M50
413 Roisin Plunkett Team Coco Female F
414 Nicola Portergill none Female F50
415 Jan Prater Sunderland Strollers Female F40
416 Mandy Preece Sunderland Strollers Female F
417 Neil Procter Sunderland Strollers Male M40
418 Sharon Prudhoe Washington Running Club Female F40
419 Richard Purdy Derwent valley running club Male M40
420 Anna Race Washington Running Club Female F
421 Kelly Ramsay Washington Female F40
422 Joanne Ramshaw Female F40
423 Steve Rankin Sunderland Harriers Male M
424 Neil Reay Male M50
425 Sam Redgate Derwentside AC Female F
426 Jamie Reed Male M40
427 ANDREA REESE Darlington Harriers Female F50
428 Jackie Reid Washington Running Club Female F
429 Stevie Reid Male M
430 Dean Revitt Male M
431 Rosie Reynolds Saltwell Harriers Female F
432 Antonio Ribeiro Male M40
433 Anthony Richards Male M
434 Kath Richards North Shields Poly Female F60
435 Steve Richards North Shields Poly Male M60
436 Helen Richardson Washington Running Club Female F40
437 Susan Rigg Quakers Female F50
438 Carrie Robinson Female F
439 Claire Robinson Female F40
440 Deborah Robinson Aurora Harriers Female F40
441 Helen Robinson Female F50
442 Emma Robinson Female F
443 Mark Robson Teesdale AC Male M40
444 Melanie Robson Riverside Striders Female F
445 Sarah Roe Billingham Marsh House Harriers Female F
446 Allison Rolfe Female F50
447 Jim Ross Elswick harriers Male M50
448 Karen Routledge Elswick Harriers Female F50
449 Ian Rowell Gateshead Harriers Male M40
450 Julie Rowell Gateshead Harriers Female F40
451 Sarah Rowntree Female F
452 Marc Runkee DVRC Male M40
453 David Rushton Elvet Striders Male M40
454 Mark Russell Stocksfield Striders Male M40
455 Chris Rutherford Washington Male M40
456 Lisa Rutter Redcar Female F40
457 John Ryan Elswick Harriers Male M
458 Shaun Sant Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers Male M40
459 Kate Scarborough Female F
460 Stephen Scorer Hunwick Harriers Male M40
461 Claire Scott Run Eat Sleep Female F
462 Joanne Scott Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers Female F50
463 Loveness Scott MileshyClub Female F
464 Ray Scott Male M40
465 Steph Scott Tynedale Harriers Female F40
466 Hayley Scott Female F40
467 Peter Setterfield Washington Running Club Male M
468 Alexander Shaw Hartlepool burn road harriers Male M
469 Mark Shotton Male M
470 Judith Shotton Sunderland harriers Female F50
471 Louise Siddoway Stocksfield Striders Female F40
472 Alison Simms Elvet Striders Female F40
473 Malcolm Simpson Male M40
474 Shaun Slater Heaton Harriers Male M50
475 andrew smith Uknetrunner 3319899 Male M
476 Brian Smith North East Veterans Male M50
477 C Smith Washington Running Club Male M
478 Chucky Smith Male M
479 Claire Smith Sunderland strollers Female F40
480 Julie Smith Quarrington Hill Runners Female F50
481 Laura Smith Female F
482 Mark Smith Washington Running Club Male M
483 Nicole Smith Washington Running Club Female F
484 Stuart Smith South Shields Harriers & AC Male M
485 Adele Snell Washington Female F
486 Derek Snowdon Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers Male M40
487 Graham Soady Sunderland Strollers Male M40
488 Jacqueline Soady Sunderland Strollers Female F40
489 David Sore Washington Running Club Male M40
490 Stephen Soulsby Elvet striders Male M50
491 Christine Sparke Washington Running Club Female F40
492 Helen Spaven quakers running club Female F40
493 David Spence Male M
494 Rebecca Sproat Female F40
495 Janet Stables Teesdale AC Female F40
496 Samantha Stanley Darlington Harriers AC Female F
497 Joanne Steel Running Ninjas Female F50
498 Neil Stephenson Washington Male M
499 Claire Stevenson Washington Running Club Female F
500 Jane Stewart Female F40
501 Keith Stoker Male M
502 Debra Stott Washington Running Club Female F40
503 Rosie Stubbington Female F
504 Chris Sumsion Tyne Bridge Harriers Male M50
505 Richard Sutcliffe Male M40
506 Rory Swanson Male M
507 Gary Swanston Male M40
508 Rebecca Swindells Washington running club Female F
509 Kathryn Sygrove Elvet striders Female F50
510 David Tague Washington Male M40
511 Liam Taylor Derwentside AC Male M
512 Mark Taylor Wallsend Harriers Male M
513 Charlie Taylor Male M60
514 Sarah Taylor Saltwell harriers Female F
515 Lee Teare Male M
516 Louise Telford Washington Running Club Female F40
517 Victoria Thomas Blaydon Harriers Female F
518 James Thompson North Shields Poly Male M50
519 Vicki Thompson Jarrow & Hebburn AC Female F40
520 Will Thompson Ashington Hirst Running Club Male M
521 Denise Thompson Riverside Striders Female F50
522 Emma Thompson Female F
523 Rebekah Thornton Female F50
524 Ian Threadkell Darlington Harriers Male M
525 Andrew Thurm Vegan Runners Male M50
526 Tracy Thursby Stocksfield striders Female F40
527 Keith Tilmouth Washington Running Club Male M40
528 Darran Todd Male M40
529 Penny Todner Female F40
530 Andrew Tough Washington RC Male M
531 Vicky Tough Washington Running Club Female F40
532 David Triplow Ashington Hirst Running Club Male M
533 PHIL TROW Male M40
534 PHILIP TROW Male M40
535 Derek Trueman Washington Running Club Male M40
536 Jason Tuddenham Male M40
537 Rachael Turnbull These girls can run Female F
538 Sarah Turnbull Washington Running Club Female F
539 Simon Turnbull Washington Running Club Male M40
540 Carole Turner Blyth Running Club Female F60
541 Jayne Turner Female F40
542 Sue Turner Red Kite Runners Female F
543 Dean Twist Male M40
544 Alan Unsworth Male M40
545 Libby Unsworth Durham Mums on the Run Female F
546 Alan Urwin Tyne Bridge Harriers Male M
547 Jay Urwin Male M
548 Lyne Valentine Sunderland strollers Female F60
549 Delvin Varghese Male M
550 Miquel Vinyals Paton Male M40
551 Steven Wade Derwent Valley Running Club Male M40
552 stephen Waistell Washington Running Club Male M
553 Darren Wake Male M40
554 Tracey Wake Female F40
555 Yvonne Walker Blackhill Bounders Female F50
556 Neil Wallbank Male M40
557 Philip Wallis Male M50
558 Liz Walsh Female F40
559 Stephen Walton Male M50
560 rosie warnett Sedgefield Harriers Female F
561 Chris Watson Saltwell Harriers Male M
562 Sam Watson Female F40
563 Dave Watts Aurora Harriers Male M50
564 Helen Weatherall Run peterlee Female F40
565 Dave Welby Male M40
566 Rachael Welby Female F40
567 Emma Welsh Female F
568 Karen Westcott Female F50
569 Paul Westcott Male M50
570 Ian White Male M40
571 leah whiteside Female F40
572 David Whitfield Male M
573 Craig Whitfield Male M40
574 Helen Whitfield Female F
575 Nicola Whitman Saltwell Harriers Female F
576 Jacqueline Whittaker Aurora Harriers Female F50
577 Steve Whitwood Male M40
578 Stephen Wilburn Wearside Tri Male M40
579 DALE WILKINSON Sunderland Harriers Male M50
580 Darren Wilkinson Washington Running Club Male M40
581 Jocelyn Wilkinson Run Peterlee Female F
582 Mary-Ellen Wilkinson Sunderland Strollers Female F
583 Peter Wilkinson Male M40
584 stevie wilkinson ashington hirst running club Male M
585 Anthony Wilson Male M40
586 Linda Wilson DVTR Female F50
587 Paul Wilson Male M50
588 Simon Wilson Male M
589 Yvonne Wilson Saltwell Harriers Female F50
590 Christine Wiseman Run Peterlee Female F40
591 Heather Witham Newcastle Frontrunners Female F
592 Ian Witty Male M
593 Claire Wood Female F
594 Gareth Wood Male M40
595 Claire Woodroffe-smith Sunderland strollers Female F40
596 Sarah Wootton Female F
597 Steve Wright Male M40
598 Lee Wyatt N/A Female F50
599 Paul Yates Running Ninjas Male M40
600 Paul Young Blaydon Harriers Male M50
601 Sonya Young south shields harriers Female F40