Saint Cuthbert's Way 2016 Results

Saint Cuthbert's Way - 2016 Results 100 KM

You can sort multiple columns by pressing the shift key

BibRunnersClubA1WoolerHethpoolMorebattleBonjedwardMaxtonAbbeyTimePositionGenderCategory
169David WisemanUnattached1:001:561:432:001:421:221:4311:32:0011 M1 M
128Nick GreenUnattached1:001:561:422:011:271:361:4311:32:0011 M1 MV40
131Nick HartUnattached1:001:561:572:211:541:342:0012:14:0033 M2 M
121Neil FordVegan Runners       12:49:0044 M2 MV40
109Jonathan BoxshallNorth east marathon club1:132:112:032:231:481:261:4412:54:0055 M3 MV40
157Keith RobsonNorth East Marathon Club     1:41 13:23:0066 M4 MV40
151Karen NashKrypton     1:332:0313:25:0071 F1 FV50
138Antonia JohnsonUnattached     1:331:4813:27:0082 F1 F
122Katey FosterPreston Harriers1:002:101:582:272:011:422:0613:34:0093 F2 F
116Alan CormackCosmic Hillbashers1:012:142:272:392:041:331:5013:56:00107 M5 MV40
110Duncan BuchananUnattached1:132:121:582:242:171:442:0714:03:00118 M6 MV40
164Adam WatkinUnattached1:172:292:292:152:041:331:5814:13:00129 M3 M
144Christopher MajorScarborough AC1:022:222:072:322:311:381:5414:14:001310 M4 M
117Gregory CrowleyDark Peak Fell Runners Club    9:231:522:1214:24:001411 M7 MV40
154David NewmanUnattached1:112:112:232:362:111:522:0014:32:301512 M5 M
150Mathew MorreyUnattached0:592:102:342:371:541:432:2414:34:201613 M6 M
159Marie SlyUnattached1:122:192:092:412:121:422:1114:35:20174 F1 FV40
175Jordan YoungDundee Road Runners AC     1:382:0214:35:201714 M7 M
160Kevin SmithDarwen Running Group1:152:252:132:442:051:572:1715:09:201915 M1 MV50
139Charlie JohnsonTeam Pie1:092:182:232:562:181:352:2115:09:201915 M8 M
165Garth WatsonNewham & Essex Beagles AC1:012:202:232:592:001:482:2915:09:222117 M8 MV40
100Stuart AllanHelm Hill Runners1:082:202:212:562:181:372:1815:11:202218 M9 MV40
133Simon HoggRunning Ninjas0:592:102:332:552:391:472:0215:15:202319 M10 MV40
162Andrew TaitUnattached     1:452:3715:15:232420 M9 M
132Paul HazonUnattached1:002:212:222:502:151:502:3015:21:202521 M10 M
126Jamie GlazebrookNorth Derbyshire RC1:112:302:333:052:042:022:3116:05:202622 M11 MV40
141Matthew LemmonAberdeen Hash House Harriers1:022:252:182:492:252:023:0716:19:202723 M11 M
166Jason WestUnattached1:022:202:333:132:172:012:5716:38:202824 M12 MV40
118Tony DavisUnattached1:032:222:333:132:172:012:5716:38:202824 M12 M
173Dominic WorsleyUnattached1:142:262:253:122:141:572:5716:38:202824 M12 MV40
140Luke KennedySunderland Strollers1:002:282:392:562:412:062:4216:47:203127 M13 M
106Richard BallUnattached1:032:232:573:152:382:042:4417:19:203228 M14 MV40
148Cas McKinnonFRA1:132:172:273:202:452:162:4617:19:203228 M2 MV50
167Stephen WhincupSouth Cheshire Harriers1:102:402:523:192:242:022:3817:23:203430 M3 MV50
123Carl GairUnattached1:132:342:543:152:302:022:3817:23:203430 M15 MV40
104Simon AndreassenAllen Valley Striders1:132:273:013:082:302:132:3417:23:203430 M15 MV40
152Ian NaylorUnattached1:112:262:453:132:402:043:0017:37:203733 M17 MV40
158Richard ScroopMercia Fell RC1:132:382:493:152:362:182:5718:01:203834 M1 MV60
130Andrew GrieveUnattached1:172:322:503:262:522:133:1818:47:003935 M18 MV40
149Stacey MorganKnowle & Dorridge RC1:172:322:483:262:532:113:1818:47:204036 M19 MV40
147Ian McAllisterAlnwick Harriers1:172:322:503:163:022:153:1518:47:204036 M19 MV40
114Nicole ClarkeWashington Running Club1:102:402:483:112:312:273:4318:48:20425 F3 F
113Chris ClarkeWashington Running Club1:102:392:483:082:332:283:4218:48:204238 M14 M
103Alexandre AndreUnattached1:122:393:303:242:522:122:5419:02:204439 M21 MV40
120James FletcherSteel City Striders RC1:132:382:453:052:532:293:4119:04:204540 M15 M
155John RawlinsonSteel City Striders RC1:142:372:463:052:532:293:4019:04:204540 M22 MV40
108Karl BaxterUnattached1:153:282:483:272:402:153:2019:30:204742 M23 MV40
115Shelley CoatesAlnwick Harriers    2:412:163:1919:30:20476 F2 FV50
145Hazel MarchantDerwent Valley Running Club1:112:252:152:482:312:19 DNFDNFDNFDNF
112Tony CarrRipon Runners1:153:323:183:363:11  DNFDNFDNFDNF
142Jane LightfootWarrington RRC    3:11  DNFDNFDNFDNF
127Marie GodsonUnattached1:143:333:183:363:11  DNFDNFDNFDNF
156Andy RobinsonHelsby RC1:012:102:082:58   DNFDNFDNFDNF
119Paul FeeleyTyne Bridge Harriers1:122:262:593:13   DNFDNFDNFDNF
168William WhincupUnattached1:092:402:523:16   DNFDNFDNFDNF
174Alison WrightWooler Running Club1:322:452:313:19   DNFDNFDNFDNF
172Richard WissonUnattached1:303:283:173:54   DNFDNFDNFDNF

Saint Cuthbert's Way - 2016 Relay Results 100 KM

BibRunnersClubA1WoolerHethpoolMorebattleBonjedwardMaxtonAbbeyTimePosition
190Relay TeamSpeedy Chi1:001:561:432:001:421:221:4311:32:001
Leg 1Anthony HallSpeedy Chi
Leg 2Jennifer O'BrienSpeedy Chi
Leg`3Sam BurtSpeedy Chi
Leg 4Nick ConstantineSpeedy Chi