Branches & Bays 10K Results

Branches & Bays 10K 2017 Live Results

BibRunnersClubRace TimeGenderCategoryPositionGenderPositionAgeCategory
250Gareth PritchardElvet Striders00:42:12MM11 M1 M
174Mark KearneyUnattached00:44:01MM22 M2 M
327Mark WarnerElvet Striders00:45:42MM33 M3 M
101Chris DwyerSunderland Strollers00:46:17MM44 M4 M
149Mark HinderSCOTT sports00:46:41MM55 M5 M
27Martin BlenkinsoppSunderland Harriers & AC00:46:46MMV4066 M1 MV40
168Reece JeffersonUnattached00:47:05MM77 M6 M
54Wendy ChapmanSunderland Strollers00:47:26FFV4081 F1 FV40
16Gary BaileyRun Peterlee00:47:59MMV4098 M2 MV40
22David BentleySedgefield Harriers00:48:43MM109 M7 M
249Matthew PriceUnattached00:49:07MMV401110 M3 MV40
314Michael ThorntonJarrow & Hebburn AC00:49:11MMV501211 M1 MV50
161Ian HutchinsonDerwent Valley Trail Runners00:49:25MM1312 M8 M
247James PitchfordUnattached00:50:40MM1413 M9 M
108Mark EvansMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers00:51:02MMV501514 M2 MV50
47Raymond CarmichaelSedgefield harriers00:51:07MMV401615 M4 MV40
254Martin RandallSwaledale Runners00:51:17MMV401716 M5 MV40
229Leigh OwbridgeHartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC00:51:54MMV401817 M6 MV40
236Darren ParksJarrow & Hebburn AC00:51:58MMV401918 M7 MV40
239Lee PattisonBlaydon Harriers & AC00:52:15MMV402019 M8 MV40
3Rachel AdamsonTyne Bridge Harriers00:52:38FF212 F1 F
227Steven O'NeillUnattached00:53:01MM2220 M10 M
336Dale WilkinsonSunderland Strollers00:53:07MMV502321 M3 MV50
299Chris SumsionTyne Bridge Harriers00:53:27MMV502422 M4 MV50
10Peter AshmanUnattached00:53:40MMV502523 M5 MV50
319Joseph TrotterUnattached00:53:45MMV402624 M9 MV40
33Rachel BrehenySouth Shields Harriers & AC00:53:47FF273 F2 F
100Christopher DunnRun Eat Sleep00:53:54MM2825 M11 M
267Phill RobinsonUnattached00:53:58MMV402926 M10 MV40
326Louise WarnerElvet Striders00:54:08FF304 F3 F
204Allan McmanusSunderland Harriers & AC00:54:12MM3127 M12 M
73Victoria CottonSunderland Harriers & AC00:54:13FF325 F4 F
106Anthony ErskineSunderland Harriers & AC00:54:17MMV403328 M11 MV40
340Kevin WilkinsonRedcar RC00:54:20MMV403429 M12 MV40
235Michael ParkinsonNorth Shields Polytechnic AC00:54:40MMV403530 M13 MV40
92Andrew DobinsonSunderland Strollers00:54:41MMV403631 M14 MV40
139Mike HarveyNorth Shields Polytechnic AC00:54:53MMV403732 M15 MV40
84Lisa DarbySedgefield Harriers00:55:09FFV40386 F2 FV40
348Paul YoungUnattached00:55:10MMV503933 M6 MV50
94Richard DochertyJarrow & Hebburn AC00:55:15MM4034 M13 M
77Martyn CrooksUnattached00:55:19MMV404135 M16 MV40
226Gary O'NeillUnattached00:55:52MM4236 M14 M
345Sarah WinterStockton Striders00:55:56FF437 F5 F
185Simon LawlorHartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC00:56:06MMV404437 M17 MV40
2Katie AbelStockton Striders AC00:56:07FF458 F6 F
201Peter McElvanneyGateshead Harriers & AC00:56:11MMV404638 M18 MV40
188Georgina LewisUnattached00:56:28FF479 F7 F
180Bill KirkSunderland Strollers00:56:45MMV604839 M1 MV60
297Peter StoreyDerwent Valley Running Club00:56:50MM4940 M15 M
291Lindsay SmithDerwent Valley Running Club00:57:00FF5010 F8 F
50Lee CarruthersHoughton & Peterlee AC00:57:02MMV405141 M19 MV40
162Steven IdleWashington Running Club00:57:05MMV405242 M20 MV40
193Kirsty LoweryPeterlee Ladies00:57:11FFV405311 F3 FV40
119Mark GeldartUnattached00:57:14MMV405443 M21 MV40
257Sarah RichardsonDerwent Valley Running Club00:57:16FF5512 F9 F
110Daniel FarnellUnattached00:57:18MM5644 M16 M
15Shaun BagleySunderland Harriers & AC00:57:20MM5745 M17 M
296Darren StokerSunderland Harriers & AC00:57:21MMV405846 M22 MV40
79David CrowleyUnattached00:57:23MMV405947 M23 MV40
160Brian HurstJarrow & Hebburn AC00:57:29MMV406048 M24 MV40
93Iain DobsonSunderland Strollers00:57:31MM6149 M18 M
292Paul SmithUnattached00:57:38MMV406250 M25 MV40
263Ben RobinsonStockton Striders AC00:57:39MMV506351 M7 MV50
283Michael SmiddyUnattached00:57:44MM6452 M19 M
241Fiona PearsonUnattached00:58:14FF6513 F10 F
262Ross RobertsonVegan Runners UK00:58:40MM6653 M20 M
133Andrew HammondUnattached00:58:41MM6754 M21 M
130Katherine HackettQuakers RC00:58:54FF6814 F11 F
34John BrennandUnattached00:59:04MM6955 M22 M
251John QuinceyUnattached00:59:17MMV507056 M8 MV50
294Alan StewartAshington Hirst Running Club00:59:21MMV407157 M26 MV40
312Phillip ThompsonHartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC00:59:30MMV407258 M27 MV40
19Joanne BeddowHartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC00:59:51FFV407315 F4 FV40
45Dave CandlishSaltwell Harriers00:59:55MMV407459 M28 MV40
152Michael HodgkissStockton Striders AC01:00:12MM7560 M23 M
187Chris LeachUnattached01:00:14MM7661 M24 M
128Martin GreensittDerwent Valley Trail Runners01:00:18MM7762 M25 M
66Paul ConnellyWashington Running Club01:00:26MM7863 M26 M
71John CorcoranSunderland Strollers01:00:33MMV507964 M9 MV50
222Gillian NicholSouth Shields Harriers & AC01:00:47FFV408016 F5 FV40
135Ty HankinsonQuakers RC01:00:51MMV508165 M10 MV50
159Sara HudsonUnattached01:01:11FFV408217 F6 FV40
186Gareth LawsonUnattached01:01:29MM8366 M27 M
332Emma WelshUnattached01:01:30FF8418 F12 F
255Jamie ReedUnattached01:01:37MMV408567 M29 MV40
177Hasina KhanomSunderland Strollers01:01:38FF8619 F13 F
176Janice KellyUnattached01:01:44FFV408720 F7 FV40
347Lynn WrightsonUnattached01:01:58FFV408821 F8 FV40
55Andrew CharltonUnattached01:02:02MM8968 M28 M
39Ian BrownUnattached01:02:05MM9069 M29 M
322Gillian WallaceSouth Shields Harriers & AC01:02:16FFV409122 F9 FV40
132Adrian HallTyne Bridge Harriers01:02:21MM9270 M30 M
279Jon SharpAshington Hirst Running Club01:02:26MMV409371 M30 MV40
203James McgovernSunderland Strollers01:02:31MMV609472 M2 MV60
103Scott EasbyUKA01:02:40MMV409573 M31 MV40
97Neil DouthwaiteCrook & District AC01:02:50MMV409674 M32 MV40
282Kieran SigsworthUnattached01:03:01MM9775 M31 M
341Richard WilkinsonUnattached01:03:27MM9876 M32 M
205Jess McmullanMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers01:03:34FF9923 F14 F
216Andrew MunroElvet Striders01:03:35MMV4010077 M33 MV40
153David HodgsonElswick Harriers01:04:03MMV5010178 M11 MV50
144Alistair HendersonUnattached01:04:05MM10279 M33 M
284Antonia SmithJarrow & Hebburn AC01:04:09FF10324 F15 F
286Claire SmithUnattached01:04:11FF10425 F16 F
337Daniel WilkinsonSaltwell Harriers01:04:14MMV4010580 M34 MV40
36Jill BridgesRun Peterlee01:04:26FF10626 F17 F
35Adam BridgesRun Peterlee01:04:29MM10781 M34 M
178Carla KingHoughton & Peterlee AC01:04:30FF10827 F18 F
23Jacquie BinghamNone01:04:32FFV4010928 F10 FV40
65Deborah CollinsBlaydon Harriers & AC01:04:34FFV4011029 F11 FV40
12Julia Atkinson-TaitSedgefield harriers01:04:38FFV4011130 F12 FV40
69Anthony CorbettQuakers RC01:04:38MMV5011182 M12 MV50
184Angela LawlorHartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC01:04:45FFV4011331 F13 FV40
98Ruth DrakeJog on the Tyne01:04:49FF11432 F19 F
107Keith EvansStockton Striders01:05:04MMV6011583 M3 MV60
89Katherine DillonUnattached01:05:35FF11633 F20 F
243Keith PenmanUnattached01:05:35MMV5011684 M13 MV50
301Matthew SwanUnattached01:05:42MM11885 M35 M
194Joanne LuckingElswick Harriers01:05:49FFV4011934 F14 FV40
261Phil RobertsonSaltwell Harriers01:05:51MMV4012086 M35 MV40
14Emma BackhouseUnattached01:05:53FF12135 F21 F
223Daniel NicholsonUnattached01:05:58MM12287 M36 M
316Laura ToddRun Peterlee01:06:08FF12336 F22 F
325David WardUnattached01:06:34MM12488 M37 M
127Paul GreenerWashington Running Club01:06:38MMV4012589 M36 MV40
111Claire FloquetUnattached01:06:51FF12637 F23 F
318Pascal TourresUnattached01:06:51MMV4012690 M37 MV40
198Michelle MassonUnattached01:07:03FF12838 F24 F
46Jacqueline CandlishSaltwell Harriers01:07:05FFV4012939 F15 FV40
189Phil LingwoodWashington Running Club01:07:33MMV5013091 M14 MV50
41Christine BruceHartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC01:07:36FF13140 F25 F
70April CorbettQuakers RC01:07:40FFV4013241 F16 FV40
29Michelle BoshierQuakers RC01:07:41FFV4013342 F17 FV40
136Anna HardyQuakers RC01:07:42FFV4013443 F18 FV40
338Frank WilkinsonSaltwell Harriers01:07:47MMV5013592 M15 MV50
140Paul HaydonFellRunners Association01:07:50MMV5013693 M16 MV50
182Pauline LampardUnattached01:08:10FFV4013744 F19 FV40
230Roy PaddockAshington Hirst running club01:08:16MMV5013894 M17 MV50
24Ann BirchallAshington HIrst Running CLub01:08:17FFV5013945 F1 FV50
224Debbie NobleRun Peterlee01:08:19FFV5014046 F2 FV50
313Carole Thompson-YoungElvet Striders01:08:24FFV5014147 F3 FV50
320Ian VenisUnattached01:08:30MMV4014295 M38 MV40
64Wendy CollingQuakers RC01:08:32FFV5014348 F4 FV50
302Brian TaylorSCOTT sports01:08:34MMV5014496 M18 MV50
51Sandra CassQuakers RC01:08:56FFV5014549 F5 FV50
271Clare RoseCrook & District AC01:09:04FFV4014650 F20 FV40
147Jeanette HewitsonSouth Shields Harriers & AC01:09:05FFV5014751 F6 FV50
324Zoe WallsStockton Striders ac01:09:11FFV4014852 F21 FV40
285Catherine SmithElvet Striders01:09:13FFV4014953 F22 FV40
83Graham DarbySedgefield Harriers01:09:30MMV4015097 M39 MV40
260David RitsonUnattached01:09:38MM15198 M38 M
80Elaine CummingsSunderland Strollers01:09:41FF15254 F26 F
82Anthony DalyUnattached01:09:42MMV4015399 M40 MV40
315Spencer TindalUnattached01:09:53MMV40154100 M41 MV40
91Angela DixonUnattached01:09:59FFV4015555 F23 FV40
259Scott RitchieSCOTT sports01:10:31MM156101 M39 M
335Lewis WhiteUnattached01:10:52MM157102 M40 M
20Adam BellRed Kite Runners01:10:56MMV40158103 M42 MV40
123Steven GossUnattached01:10:56MMV40158103 M42 MV40
9Wayne AppletonRun Peterlee01:11:05MM160105 M41 M
244Deb PennickRichmond & Zetland Harriers01:11:07FF16156 F27 F
1Jill AbelStockton Striders01:11:15FFV5016257 F7 FV50
76Rebecca CrellinCumberland Fell Runners01:11:29FF16358 F28 F
232Sharon PaleyUnattached01:11:29FF16358 F28 F
231Robin PaleyUnattached01:11:32MMV40165106 M44 MV40
173Karen JoynsonGateshead Harriers & AC01:11:35FFV4016660 F24 FV40
281Nicola ShaverinSaltwell Harriers01:11:39FFV4016761 F25 FV40
142Nicola HearnUnattached01:11:52FFV4016862 F26 FV40
72Beverley CornerUnattached01:11:53FFV5016963 F8 FV50
195Lynsey ManifoldCrook & District AC01:11:58FF17064 F30 F
60Christopher ClynesCrook & District AC01:11:59MM171107 M42 M
125Harriet GoudieUnattached01:12:02FF17265 F31 F
275Lindsey ScottUnattached01:12:13FF17366 F32 F
339Jocelyn WilkinsonRun Peterlee01:12:25FF17467 F33 F
86Debbie DeftyRun Peterlee01:12:26FF17568 F34 F
181Ian KitchingRun Peterlee01:12:40MM176108 M43 M
171Stephen JohnsonUnattached01:12:46MM177109 M44 M
191Wendy LittlewoodElvet Striders01:12:55FF17869 F35 F
280Mark ShaverinSaltwell Harriers01:13:19MMV50179110 M19 MV50
28Gill BorthwickStockton Striders AC01:13:20FFV5018070 F9 FV50
115Stephen GallagherUnattached01:13:27MMV40181111 M45 MV40
17Bev BairdSunderland Strollers01:13:46FFV4018271 F27 FV40
217Wendy MustardWashington Running Club01:14:03FF18372 F36 F
57Danielle ClarkDarlington Harriers & AC01:14:09FF18473 F37 F
48Chris CarrUnattached01:14:18MMV60185112 M4 MV60
62Ashley ColleyTyne & Wear Fire Brigade Sports & Social Club01:14:31FF18674 F38 F
330Kim WatsonUnattached01:14:36FFV4018775 F28 FV40
221Debra NicholUnattached01:14:40FF18876 F39 F
276Lisa ScottUnattached01:14:53FFV4018977 F29 FV40
220David NealUnattached01:14:56MM190113 M45 M
202Margaret Ann McElweeUnattached01:15:29FFV5019178 F10 FV50
26Martin BirchamUnattached01:15:33MMV40192114 M46 MV40
25Louise BirchamHoughton Harriers01:15:35FF19379 F40 F
349Leena MulhollandUnattached01:15:51FF19480 F41 F
104Brian ElstobUnattached01:15:53MMV40195115 M47 MV40
99Mark DucharUnattached01:15:55MMV40196116 M48 MV40
63Mark CollingQuakers RC01:15:56MMV40197117 M49 MV40
58Alison ClarkeElvet Striders01:16:08FF19881 F42 F
309Emma ThompsonUnattached01:16:21FF19982 F43 F
85Suzanne DaveySilky sole sisters01:16:22FFV4020083 F30 FV40
8Tracey AndersonUnattached01:16:35FFV4020184 F31 FV40
7David AndersonVegetarian Cycling & AC01:16:37MMV40202118 M50 MV40
4Barbara AllenUnattached01:16:41FFV5020385 F11 FV50
116Sean GarbuttUnattached01:16:50MMV40204119 M51 MV40
215Victoria MossUnattached01:17:03FF20586 F44 F
134Colin HancockUKA01:17:07MMV50206120 M20 MV50
117Ann GashThe silky striders01:17:09FFV5020787 F12 FV50
137Craig HarmonBlyth RC01:17:10MM208121 M46 M
109Lesley FalkousBlyth RC01:17:12FF20988 F45 F
219Femke NauschutzDurham City Harriers & AC01:17:21FFV4021089 F32 FV40
329Elaine WatsonNorth East Veterans AC01:18:33FFV5021190 F13 FV50
212Jamie MonaghanUnattached01:18:40MM212122 M47 M
53Mark ChapmanUnattached01:18:55MM213123 M48 M
155Michaela HornimanDarlington Triathlon Club01:18:59FFV4021491 F33 FV40
42Brian BurdonDarlington Harriers & AC01:19:01MMV60215124 M5 MV60
74Yolander CoxStott running01:19:04FFV4021692 F34 FV40
273Kate SchweizerUnattached01:19:06FFV4021793 F35 FV40
88Joanne DewarQuakers RC01:19:08FFV6021894 F1 FV60
169Jackie JohnsonUnattached01:19:10FFV4021995 F36 FV40
78Jason CrosbyUnattached01:19:19MMV40220125 M52 MV40
334Barry WhiteGateshead Harriers & AC01:19:37MMV40221126 M53 MV40
253Christopher RaineRun peterlee01:19:45MMV40222127 M54 MV40
192Michelle LoftusSouth Shields Harriers & AC01:20:07FFV5022396 F14 FV50
165Ruth JacksonRun Peterlee01:20:11FF22497 F46 F
246Leon PinkneyUnattached01:20:11FFV4022497 F37 FV40
113Sheldon FreemanUnattached01:20:15MMV40226128 M55 MV40
272Keely SandersonUnattached01:20:25FF22799 F47 F
305Michelle TaylorRed Kite Runners01:20:42FF228100 F48 F
129Arthur GregoryUnattached01:20:47MMV60229129 M6 MV60
264Emma RobinsonUnattached01:20:51FF230101 F49 F
49Jennifer CarruthersUnattached01:20:56FFV40231102 F38 FV40
211Ian MintoVegan Runners01:20:59MM232130 M49 M
321Colleen WalkerUnattached01:21:03FF233103 F50 F
175Jacqui KeeleyBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC01:21:04FFV60234104 F2 FV60
154Natalie HodgsonStockport Striders AC01:21:06FFV50235105 F15 FV50
225Sean O'BrienUnattached01:21:08MMV40236131 M56 MV40
228Hilary O'SheaTrail Running Association01:21:14FFV60237106 F3 FV60
95Corrinne DockwrayUnattached01:21:35FFV40238107 F39 FV40
268Mandy RocheSunderland Harriers & AC01:21:57FFV40239108 F40 FV40
256Andrea ReeseDarlington Harriers & AC01:22:35FFV40240109 F41 FV40
288Ian SmithUnattached01:22:35MMV50240132 M21 MV50
32Debbie BradyUnattached01:22:38FFV40242110 F42 FV40
295Stevie WilkinsonAshington Hirst Running Club01:22:47MM243133 M50 M
265Gail RobinsonStockton Striders AC01:22:49FFV50244111 F16 FV50
37Suzanne BrodieStockton striders01:22:50FF245112 F51 F
118Karen GeldartUnattached01:22:57FFV50246113 F17 FV50
248Mandy PreeceSunderland Strollers01:23:19FF247114 F52 F
270Helen RodgersDurham Mums on the Run01:23:19FFV40247114 F43 FV40
81Jennifer DaleUnattached01:23:40FF249116 F53 F
120Karen GeorgeUnattached01:23:42FFV50250117 F18 FV50
331Helen WeatherallUnattached01:23:44FFV40251118 F44 FV40
266Helen RobinsonUnattached01:23:52FFV50252119 F19 FV50
323Julia WallerHartlepool Run Fit01:23:58FFV50253120 F20 FV50
307Sarah TaylorSaltwell Harriers01:24:26FF254121 F54 F
308Julie TaylorsonUnattached01:24:41FFV50255122 F21 FV50
183Melanie LauderdaleWashington Beginners Running Club01:24:52FF256123 F55 F
112Martin FranceUnattached01:25:21MMV40257134 M57 MV40
190Wendy LittleUnattached01:25:23FFV40258124 F45 FV40
278James SewellUnattached01:25:25MM259135 M51 M
43Marga Burke-LoweUnattached01:25:26FF260125 F56 F
131Nicola HaddenUnattached01:25:29FF261126 F57 F
5Kate AlmondUnattached01:25:52FFV40262127 F46 FV40
141Jackie HeadsUnattached01:25:55FFV40263128 F47 FV40
207Susan McNallyUnattached01:25:57FFV50264129 F22 FV50
122Louise GloverSunderland Harriers & AC01:26:00FF265130 F58 F
274Devon ScottUnattached01:26:03FF266131 F59 F
210Fiona MillerUnattached01:26:05FF267132 F60 F
311Margaret ThompsonSunderland Harriers & AC01:26:26FFV50268133 F23 FV50
344Yvonne WilsonGateshead Harriers & AC01:26:29FFV40269134 F48 FV40
30Pam BousfieldDerwent Valley Running Club01:26:46FFV40270135 F49 FV40
303Lee TaylorUnattached01:26:53MM271136 M52 M
252Tracey QuinnNorth East Veterans AC01:27:14FFV50272136 F24 FV50
172Taraha JohnsonRedcar RC01:27:20FF273137 F61 F
342Laura WilliamsonUnattached01:27:51FF274138 F62 F
258Lisa RidleySedgefield Harriers01:28:01FFV40275139 F50 FV40
196Deborah Mannsedgefield harriers01:28:07FFV50276140 F25 FV50
105Lisa ElstobUnattached01:28:12FFV40277141 F51 FV40
90Laura DillonUnattached01:28:20FF278142 F63 F
333Kirsty WestUnattached01:28:31FFV40279143 F52 FV40
150Leigh HindleDarlington Harriers & AC01:28:37FFV40280144 F53 FV40
346Angela WoodFell Runners Assocstion01:29:22FFV50281145 F26 FV50
290Leisa SmithUnattached01:29:35FFV40282146 F54 FV40
68Tonya CookUnattached01:29:45FF283147 F64 F
151Leanne HindmarchUnattached01:30:14FF284148 F65 F
208Mhairi McTiernanUnattached01:30:26FFV50285149 F27 FV50
31Geraldine BouttellBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC01:30:54FFV50286150 F28 FV50
67Bec ConroyWashington Running Club01:30:55FF287151 F66 F
317Rachel TothElvet Striders01:31:10FFV40288152 F55 FV40
214Nicholas James MonteHeaton Harriers & AC01:31:26MMV40289137 M58 MV40
96Helen DoonaUnattached01:31:30FF290153 F67 F
114Anita GaffneyUnattached01:31:43FFV40291154 F56 FV40
289Jacklyn SmithUnattached01:32:46FFV50292155 F29 FV50
400Pamela BunterUnattached01:33:14FFV40293156 F57 FV40
87Sophie DennisElvet Striders01:34:26FF294157 F68 F
102Louise DwyerSunderland Strollers01:34:44FF295158 F69 F
277Angela SewellUnattached01:36:02FFV60296159 F4 FV60
164Penny IvisonDarlington Harriers & AC01:37:25FFV50297160 F30 FV50
124Susan GossUnattached01:41:55FFV50298161 F31 FV50
75Samantha CramptonElvet Striders01:43:53FF299162 F70 F
298Amardeep SudanUnattached01:45:33FFV50300163 F32 FV50
21Victoria BellUnattached01:46:57FF301164 F71 F
213Catherine MonteUnattached01:49:23FFV40302165 F58 FV40
13Joanne AyreUnattached01:49:46FF303166 F72 F
197Iona MarshallUnattached01:50:07FFV40304167 F59 FV40
52Dawn ChapmanUnattached01:50:41FFV40305168 F60 FV40
143Aileen HendersonRunning Ninjas01:56:20FFV40306169 F61 FV40
6Dan AndersonSunderland StrollersMM138 M53 M
11Lisa AtkinsonGateshead Harriers & ACFF170 F73 F
18Kerry BarnettElvet StridersFFV40170 F62 FV40
38Garry BrooksUnattachedMM138 M53 M
40Lalage BrownElswick HarriersFFV50170 F33 FV50
44Tracey Burlinson CampbellNewcastle FrontrunnersFFV40170 F62 FV40
56Samantha ClappisonWashington Running ClubFF170 F73 F
59Alexandrea CleasbyUnattachedFFV40170 F62 FV40
61Martin ColbornRun PeterleeMMV40138 M59 MV40
121Carys GillettUnattachedFF170 F73 F
126Simon GrahamVegetarian Cycling & ACMM138 M53 M
138John HarrisSeaham trail runnersMMV40138 M59 MV40
145Kathryn HendersonUnattachedFF170 F73 F
146Lorna HendersonUnattachedFF170 F73 F
148Marie HilderUnattachedFF170 F73 F
156Nick HoughtonUnattachedMM138 M53 M
157Sarah HowardUnattachedFFV40170 F62 FV40
158Eve HowellUnattachedFFV40170 F62 FV40
163Emma IveyDarlington Harriers & ACFFV40170 F62 FV40
166Chris JefferiesBillingham Marsh House Harriers & ACMMV40138 M59 MV40
167Mike JefferiesRichmond & Zetland HarriersMM138 M53 M
179Anne KirkSunderland StrollersFFV50170 F33 FV50
199Kevin MaughanUnattachedMM138 M53 M
200Neil McDonaldUnattachedMMV50138 M22 MV50
206Michael McNallyJarrow & Hebburn ACMMV50138 M22 MV50
209Janis MeekUnattachedFF170 F73 F
218Peter MyerscoughSunderland StrollersMMV60138 M7 MV60
233Michael PalinUnattachedMMV40138 M59 MV40
234Teresa ParkerStockton Striders ACFFV50170 F33 FV50
237Joanne PattersonElvet StridersFF170 F73 F
238Jason PattisonStockton striders ACMMV40138 M59 MV40
240Lisa PattisonStockton striders ACFFV40170 F62 FV40
242Shaun PearsonUnattachedMMV40138 M59 MV40
245Finlay PenningtonStockton StridersMM138 M53 M
269Paul RoddyUnattachedMM138 M53 M
287Darren SmithUnattachedMM138 M53 M
293Claire StevensonGibside RunnersFFV50170 F33 FV50
300Jennifer SwanUnattachedFF170 F73 F
304Marie TaylorHartlepool Burn Road Harriers & ACFFV40170 F62 FV40
306Rachael TaylorUnattachedFF170 F73 F
310James Thompsonvegan runnersMMV50138 M22 MV50
328Sandra WarrenKirkstall HarriersFFV40170 F62 FV40
343David WilsonSunderland StrollersMM138 M53 M
170Pauline JohnsonNorth East Veterans AC00:00:00FFV50DNFDNFDNF